Autumn 2018 Points Allocation Table

The following tables shows how many points have been allocated at each of the Autumn 2018 events. Search for your name and you can see how many points you have scored at each event.

Remember, it's only your top three scores that count in the league table. As the season goes on, this table will clarify what score you need to beat to improve your overall league score (if you have three or more result - just aim to beat your third highest score).

To see the scoring structure for each event, visit the scoring points page here.

If you'd like to add in any missed results, just drop us a mail on info@ukocrleague.com.

Points Allocation - Autumn 2018

First NameSurnameTeam NameGenderEventDatePositionGender PositionPointsBonus PointsTotal
AaronGermanmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06166511127.10108610.00000007.1010861
AaronGermanmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0771159046.60633490.000000046.6063349
adamrannermaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041944143932.97624600.000000032.9762460
AdamPollockmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04262498.88216128.9310345107.8131957
AdamEdwardsmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03474547.05882360.000000047.0588236
AdamHarperMudcromaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0154834747.74096390.000000047.7409639
AdamTaylorTeam NutsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07474795.74660644.5862069100.3328133
AdamTaylorTeam NutsmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03494744.70588240.000000044.7058824
AdrianJonesmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0763453951.22171950.000000051.2217195
AlanViveashmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0850737819.23076930.000000019.2307693
AlexMannmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0692370641.01921480.000000041.0192148
AlexGrumleymaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02211969.841269921.405405491.2466753
AlexStelmaszukmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0626524179.86633250.000000079.8663325
AlexStelmaszukmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0740535467.96380100.000000067.9638010
AlfPowellNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08322794.230769311.1379310105.3687003
AlfPowellNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06136395620.13366760.000000020.1336676
AlfPowellNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07181898.371040814.0862069112.4572477
AlisonCruickshanksfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083456471.80616750.000000071.8061675
AlisonCruickshanksfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-033685272.63157900.000000072.6315790
AlisonSheppardfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0124299.744245635.0000000134.7442456
AlisterCruickshanksmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0834328139.95726500.000000039.9572650
AlisterCruickshanksmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0336931747.60330580.000000047.6033058
AllanSherwoodmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0777263942.17194580.000000042.1719458
AmiSawranfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083476571.36563880.000000071.3656388
AmyAldenElements OCRfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-075417780.25641030.000000080.2564103
AndreaBerquezObstacle Mud Runner MagazinefemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-0511198.750000030.0000000128.7500000
andrewpricemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0669055553.63408530.000000053.6340853
andrewpricemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0761852552.48868780.000000052.4886878
AndrewWhitemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0666253755.13784470.000000055.1378447
AndrewFrenchNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-081199.786324830.0000000129.7863248
AndrewFrenchNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07191998.280543013.7586207112.0391637
AndrewFrenchNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03101088.235294219.3846154107.6199096
AndrewWatsonTeam NutsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08121197.649572716.3793104114.0288831
AndrewBallantynemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0816213970.29914530.000000070.2991453
AndyLawsmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0626123780.20050130.000000080.2005013
AndyLawsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0732528973.84615390.000000073.8461539
AndyClarkmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041710130739.12435960.000000039.1243596
AndyLittlemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06120887227.15121140.000000027.1512114
AndyWatersMudstaclemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07494995.56561093.931034599.4966454
AndyHalliwellmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02242265.079365120.918918985.9982840
AndyHalliwellmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03454349.41176480.000000049.4117648
AnnaBambridgeRelentless OCRfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0828597.797356917.6428572115.4402141
AnnaBambridgeRelentless OCRfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03821252.00000008.727272760.7272727
ANTONYGRAYTeam NutsmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06777693.65079370.000000093.6507937
AshleyMajorSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06108780332.91562240.000000032.9156224
AshleyMajorSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0776563642.44343900.000000042.4434390
BarriedunbarSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07464695.83710414.9137931100.7508972
BarryBuchananRPCCmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-011199.849397640.0000000139.8493976
BeckyRendellNuclear PhoenixfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0443399.777282915.0000000114.7772829
BeckyRendellNuclear PhoenixfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-082173584.58149780.000000084.5814978
BeckyRendellNuclear PhoenixfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0336196.000000045.0000000141.0000000
BenHorsburghmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0847236222.64957270.000000022.6495727
BenHorsburghmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03131384.705882416.6153846101.3212670
BethHancockfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-082353883.25991190.000000083.2599119
BethHancockfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03811156.000000010.909090966.9090909
blakemitchellRPCCmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-024493.650793723.8378379117.4886316
BobbyRobertsonmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08332894.017094110.8103448104.8274389
BobbyRobertsonmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06282897.660818811.1964286108.8572474
BobbyRobertsonmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03585436.47058830.000000036.4705883
BridgetUptonfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041852398.29250194.0000000102.2925019
BridgetUptonfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-061901397.926634813.1538462111.0804810
carlGrahammaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-052872222.63157900.00000002.6315790
CarlRopermaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03757188.26446290.000000088.2644629
CarlCurtismaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0657548259.73266500.000000059.7326650
CarlCurtismaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0759650854.02714940.000000054.0271494
CarlyEvansElements ElitefemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-0237469.230769323.671232992.9020022
CarlyEvansElements ElitefemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06138041733.49282300.000000033.4928230
CarlyEvansElements ElitefemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-073434089.74358986.879310496.6229002
CarolineBennettTeam NutsfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-081672588.98678424.071428693.0582128
CarolineBennettTeam NutsfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-034967759.47368430.000000059.4736843
CharleneBillinsfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083697168.72246700.000000068.7224670
CharleneBillinsfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0373615816.84210530.000000016.8421053
CharlieBellshamElements OCRmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02443938.095238118.162162256.2574003
CharlotteTeallRelentless OCRfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03871444.00000004.363636448.3636364
ChloeChalkfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0878896.475771015.6071429112.0829139
ChloeChalkfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-033344576.31578950.000000076.3157895
ChrisshipleyRPCCmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-022296.825396930.0000000126.8253969
ChrisBallmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0817114668.80341890.000000068.8034189
ChrisFallmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-05746471.92982460.000000071.9298246
ChrisJonesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-042134155827.43362840.000000027.4336284
ChrisJonesmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0816914469.23076930.000000069.2307693
ChrisFallmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06120386827.48538020.000000027.4853802
ChrisFallmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07112788919.54751140.000000019.5475114
ChristopherTurnermaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0821918360.89743590.000000060.8974359
ChristopherTurnermaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06818093.31662490.000000093.3166249
ChristopherTurnermaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07605894.75113130.982758695.7338899
ChristopherTurnermaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0326223261.65289260.000000061.6528926
ChristopherTurnermaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03373657.64705890.000000057.6470589
ChristopherWeavermaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08726685.89743590.000000085.8974359
ChristopherWeavermaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03100797.05882360.00000007.0588236
ChristopherJonesmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-036795479.58677690.00000009.5867769
ChristopherButlermaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0841232430.76923080.000000030.7692308
ChristopherButlermaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06137796219.63241440.000000019.6324144
ClaireRosserElements ElitefemaleBeachBalistic-16k2018-08-04862268.11594216.107142974.2230850
ClaireRosserElements ElitefemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-011503495.65217400.000000095.6521740
ClaireRosserElements ElitefemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08911195.154185113.5714286108.7256137
ClaireRosserElements ElitefemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-063243794.09888360.000000094.0988836
ClaireRosserElements ElitefemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-033103880.00000000.000000080.0000000
ClareMilwardfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01127865815.85677750.000000015.8567775
CraigMatthewsTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02333052.380952419.621621672.0025740
CraigMatthewsTeam NutsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08413592.52136768.5172414101.0386090
DanSalterMuddy RacemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0665053255.55555560.000000055.5555556
DanSalterMuddy RacemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0743037665.97285070.000000065.9728507
DanBowenmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0768157048.41628960.000000048.4162896
DanFernandesmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-036699.008264516.9642857115.9725502
DanBambridgeRelentless OCRmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0824220356.62393170.000000056.6239317
DanielHartwellmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-0274621.587301614.432432416.0197340
DanielHartwellmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0846635923.29059830.000000023.2905983
DanielHopkinsElements ElitemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0826822651.70940180.000000051.7094018
DanielHopkinsElements ElitemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0339834143.63636370.000000043.6363637
DanielHannabussRAWmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08504490.59829065.568965596.1672561
DanielHannabussRAWmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03413954.11764710.000000054.1176471
DanielSpearsTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01181797.439759114.0434783111.4832374
DanielSpearsTeam NutsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08716586.11111120.000000086.1111112
DanielSpearsTeam NutsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0349742030.57851240.000000030.5785124
DanielKnightmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0818215666.66666670.000000066.6666667
DanielKnightmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03103814.70588240.00000004.7058824
DanielCornermaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-072299.819004625.0000000124.8190046
DarrenCornishmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0822518959.61538470.000000059.6153847
DarrenCornishmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0327124060.33057860.000000060.3305786
DarrenMartinmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-042603180316.02235680.000000016.0223568
DarrenMartinmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0846936023.07692310.000000023.0769231
DarrenMartinmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07202098.190045313.4310345111.6210798
DarrenMartinmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0330426855.70247940.000000055.7024794
DarrenMartinmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03171780.000000012.923076992.9230769
DarrenWrightmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-05131294.736842216.0517242110.7885664
DarrenSelkusNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03434151.76470590.000000051.7647059
DasosGonnellaNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07151598.642534015.0689655113.7114995
DasosGonnellaNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-039989.411764820.3076923109.7194571
DaveRogersMudstacle MachinesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-055597.807017618.3448276116.1518452
DaveRogersMudstacle MachinesmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-033396.470588335.0000000131.4705883
DaveZidaneMudda FuddersmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02413642.857142918.648648761.5057916
DaveReynoldsmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06140297518.54636600.000000018.5463660
DavidMilloyRPCCmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-025592.063492123.6756757115.7391678
DavidHillmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0122616675.00000000.000000075.0000000
DavidHillmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03292895.37190092.035714397.4076152
DavidGreenWORMsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0133022566.11445790.000000066.1144579
DavidHowardmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0838830734.40170950.000000034.4017095
DavidDickinsonmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0440936183.18584080.000000083.1858408
DeclanCracemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03444293.05785130.000000093.0578513
DenisePowerfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083797766.07929520.000000066.0792952
DenisePowerfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-034997958.42105270.000000058.4210527
DitaKotoulovaNuclear TeamfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0836697.356828216.9642857114.3211139
DomSearleMudstacle MachinesfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0425299.851522020.0000000119.8515220
DomRalphmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06166611137.01754390.00000007.0175439
DomRalphmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0742136866.69683260.000000066.6968326
DonnaJenner-HallfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0382796.315789513.1538462109.4696357
DougalShakespeareMudstaclemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01675891.26506030.000000091.2650603
DougalShakespeareMudstaclemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-0273613.174603214.594594617.7691978
DougalShakespeareMudstaclemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0668755353.80116960.000000053.8011696
DougalShakespeareMudstaclemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0773761144.70588240.000000044.7058824
EdSeymourmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0720319282.62443440.000000082.6244344
EdwardKettlemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0821618261.11111120.000000061.1111112
EdwardKettlemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-038898.677686015.6071429114.2848289
EmiliaHOWARDfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-012807790.15345270.000000090.1534527
EmiliaHOWARDfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0792017355.64102570.000000055.6410257
EmilyEshelbyElements ElitefemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0846810951.98237890.000000051.9823789
EmmaParkerSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-011603995.01278780.000000095.0127878
EmmaParkerNuclearBlackout2018-09-0853714436.56387670.000000036.5638767
EmmaParkerNuclearFallout2018-11-035098356.31578950.000000056.3157895
EmmaVincentfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0852713839.20704850.000000039.2070485
EmslieLawElements OCRmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0838430435.04273510.000000035.0427351
EmslieLawElements OCRmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0312010981.98347110.000000081.9834711
EncarnacionCascales ArandaTeam NutsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0154799.104859417.1904762116.2953356
EncarnacionCascales ArandaTeam NutsfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0379964.000000015.272727379.2727273
FabianYeomaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-061009991.72932340.000000091.7293234
FrankStoneTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01665791.41566270.000000091.4156627
FrankStoneTeam NutsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0725723378.91402720.000000078.9140272
GarethJonesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0440335683.41872390.000000083.4187239
GaryjacksonNuclear TeammaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08353093.589743610.1551724103.7449160
GaryWaringmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041694129539.68327900.000000039.6832790
GaryWaringmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0635431074.10192150.000000074.1019215
GavinHogarthmaleBeachBalistic-16k2018-08-043397.391304420.0000000117.3913044
GavinRiptonRelentless OCRmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-085598.931624018.3448276117.2764516
GavinRiptonRelentless OCRmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06181898.496240714.5892857113.0855264
GavinRiptonRelentless OCRmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0786270436.28959280.000000036.2895928
GavinRiptonRelentless OCRmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03232372.94117657.384615480.3257919
GeorgeLamploughmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0729526376.19909510.000000076.1990951
GerhardVan StadenmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03706424.70588240.000000024.7058824
glennabbottMudstaclemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03625890.41322320.000000090.4132232
GlennMilnemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-061566105611.77944870.000000011.7794487
GlennMilnemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07128398510.85972860.000000010.8597286
GrahamLeemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0859442110.04273510.000000010.0427351
GrahamLeemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037485853.30578520.00000003.3057852
GrahamWellsmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041404111548.06707040.000000048.0670704
GrahamWellsmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0650743064.07685890.000000064.0768589
GrahamWellsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0735631171.85520370.000000071.8552037
GreggStubbsNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-084499.145299218.6724138117.8177130
HarrietRamshawfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041972598.14402383.0000000101.1440238
HarrietRamshawfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04162037272.38307350.000000072.3830735
HarrietRamshawfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-072171396.666666715.7241379112.3908046
HeatherRatcliffefemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06112229952.31259970.000000052.3125997
HeatherRatcliffefemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-072592693.333333411.4655172104.7988506
HelenTrollopefemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-082674281.49779740.000000081.4977974
HelenTrollopefemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-033194178.42105270.000000078.4210527
HelenAndreTeam NutsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01821198.593350413.5714286112.1647790
HelenAndreTeam NutsfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0764910074.35897440.000000074.3589744
HelenDavisfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-072351895.384615414.0862069109.4708223
HelenDavisfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0376868.000000017.454545585.4545455
HollyJonesTeam KitbrixfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0776399.230769320.0000000119.2307693
IanWatsonRelentless OCRmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08272395.085470112.4482759107.5337460
IanWatsonRelentless OCRmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06272797.744361011.5357143109.2800753
IvanKempmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02484233.333333417.675675751.0090091
JackMasonmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0476065269.63204480.000000069.6320448
JackMasonmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02635414.285714315.729729730.0154440
JackMasonmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0841632829.91453000.000000029.9145300
JackCarpenterRootsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07101099.095022716.7068966115.8019193
JakeDillnuttmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03565337.64705890.000000037.6470589
JamesBallTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01121198.343373516.5217391114.8651126
JamesBallTeam NutsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-039998.512396714.9285714113.4409681
JamesDickinsonmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0621519783.54218890.000000083.5421889
JamesDickinsonmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0730126975.65610860.000000075.6561086
JamesAppletonmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-051199.561403630.0000000129.5614036
JamesBurtonNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07121298.914027216.0517242114.9657514
JamesBurtonNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-036692.941176523.0769231116.0180996
JamesToddmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0796677829.59276020.000000029.5927602
JamesRobertsmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-042115154927.85281790.000000027.8528179
JamesHannantmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02564823.809523916.702702740.5122266
JamesHannantmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0643837568.67167920.000000068.6716792
JamesHannantmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0746640563.34841630.000000063.3484163
JamesBoshermaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03141483.529411815.692307799.2217195
JamesNicholsonKiss Gym OCR ClubmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041851139634.97904060.000000034.9790406
JamesPenfoldTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01201997.138554313.2173913110.3559456
JamesPenfoldTeam NutsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03343394.54545460.000000094.5454546
JamesDanerimaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0655246561.15288230.000000061.1528823
JamesAllenmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0840732031.62393170.000000031.6239317
JanOuvryfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06103325958.69218510.000000058.6921851
JaneAndersonTeam NutsfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03106244.00000000.00000004.0000000
JariKuhanenmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0729826675.92760190.000000075.9276019
jasonpittawaymaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02363347.619047719.135135266.7541829
JasonBrunnockMudstacle MachinesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-053398.684210620.0000000118.6842106
JasonBrunnockMudstacle MachinesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-043399.860270215.0000000114.8602702
JasonBrunnockMudstacle MachinesmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-012299.698795235.0000000134.6987952
JasonBrunnockMudstacle MachinesmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-032297.647058940.0000000137.6470589
JasonwrightRPCCmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-015599.246988020.0000000119.2469880
JasonwrightRPCCmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07282897.466063410.8103448108.2764082
JasonwrightRPCCmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03303064.70588240.923076965.6289593
JasonBurgessMudstacle MachinesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-052299.122807125.0000000124.1228071
JasonMawlamKiss Gym OCR ClubmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-014499.397590425.0000000124.3975904
JasonMawlamKiss Gym OCR ClubmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-086698.717948818.0172414116.7351902
JasonMawlamKiss Gym OCR ClubmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-031199.834710830.0000000129.8347108
JayCoopermaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0125318372.43975910.000000072.4397591
JenniferShackletonfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0140613183.24808190.000000083.2480819
JesseBettsCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-037791.764705922.1538462113.9185521
JoeDicksonTeam KitbrixmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02292658.730158820.270270379.0004291
joedyermaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0757048456.19909510.000000056.1990951
JoeBrighammaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0712812488.77828060.000000088.7782806
JoeUptonmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0619117885.12949040.000000085.1294904
JohnBoydmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06121298.997493816.6250000115.6224938
JohnBoydmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0712111789.41176480.000000089.4117648
JohnAustenmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0324221664.29752070.000000064.2975207
JohnBradleymaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04100484260.78248720.000000060.7824872
JohnBradleymaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04100684460.68933400.000000060.6893340
JonMaguireTeam JDmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0628626278.11194660.000000078.1119466
JonMaguireTeam JDmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0734230372.57918560.000000072.5791856
JonGallichanmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0614714088.30409360.000000088.3040936
JonGallichanmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0714714387.05882360.000000087.0588236
JonBrewermaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0820417462.82051290.000000062.8205129
JonathanPapamaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06103677535.25480370.000000035.2548037
JonathanPapamaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037335774.62809920.00000004.6280992
JonathanHillmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0122516575.15060250.000000075.1506025
JoshStephensRAWmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0822418859.82905990.000000059.8290599
JoshStephensRAWmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06383896.82539697.8035714104.6289683
JosieNyeRAWfemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-0220284.615384730.0000000114.6153847
JosieNyeRAWfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0816299.118942825.0000000124.1189428
JosieNyeRAWfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0357484.000000030.0000000114.0000000
JulieShirronfemaleBeachBalistic-16k2018-08-04591184.057971113.571428697.6293997
KarenWrightfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0664511781.33971300.000000081.3397130
KateMcIntyreTeam NutsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-013008988.61892590.000000088.6189259
KateStillwellTeam ImmortalsfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0339292.000000040.0000000132.0000000
KathrynGibsonfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-051161877.50000008.821428686.3214286
KatieHibberdfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083145376.65198240.000000076.6519824
KatieCubbagefemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0684419169.53748010.000000069.5374801
KatieJoyceCliff Lakes OCR Race TeamfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-043063397.55011140.000000097.5501114
KatieJoyceCliff Lakes OCR Race TeamfemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02661023.076923121.698630244.7755533
KatieJoyceCliff Lakes OCR Race TeamfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0671914876.39553430.000000076.3955343
KatieJoyceCliff Lakes OCR Race TeamfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-074826683.07692310.000000083.0769231
KayaFreemanfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-035879947.89473690.000000047.8947369
keithlawrancemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02423741.269841318.486486559.7563278
keithlawrancemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0765955649.68325800.000000049.6832580
KevinOMalleymaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07918792.12669690.000000092.1266969
KevinOMalleymaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03343460.00000000.000000060.0000000
KimWalkerfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083045177.53303970.000000077.5330397
KirstyBylettfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-081432190.74889876.785714397.5346130
KirstyBylettfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0373816015.78947370.000000015.7894737
KyraCushwayfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-012486991.17647060.000000091.1764706
LauraRobertsNuclear PhoenixfemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0351388.000000035.0000000123.0000000
LauraHeywoodObstacle Mud Runner MagazinefemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0753299.487179525.0000000124.4871795
LauraHeywoodObstacle Mud Runner MagazinefemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-0368676.000000021.818181897.8181818
LaurenHutleyRelentless OCRfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0850813042.73127760.000000042.7312776
leannevaitkus-murphyfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-082734480.61674010.000000080.6167401
leannevaitkus-murphyfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06154950219.93620420.000000019.9362042
leannevaitkus-murphyfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-073454189.48717956.551724296.0389037
LeeJacksonMudstacle MachinesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-054498.245614118.6724138116.9180279
LeeScutchingsMudda FuddersmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0316714975.37190090.000000075.3719009
LeeElliottmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083757367.84140970.000000067.8414097
LeeElliottmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037085617.27272730.00000007.2727273
LeeBusbymaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0711010690.40723990.000000090.4072399
leerichardsmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02262461.904762020.594594682.4993566
leerichardsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0822819159.18803420.000000059.1880342
leerichardsmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0676560249.70760240.000000049.7076024
leerichardsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07100680726.96832580.000000026.9683258
leerichardsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03454392.89256200.000000092.8925620
LesleyAndrewfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0171330461.12531970.000000061.1253197
LesleyAndrewfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0617395856.69856460.00000006.6985646
LesleyAndrewfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0361511042.10526320.000000042.1052632
lewispaynemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0172041138.10240970.000000038.1024097
LisaBrownfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06167455611.32376400.000000011.3237640
LisaBrownfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07133432217.43589750.000000017.4358975
LisaJonesfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0714203656.41025650.00000006.4102565
LisaShakespeareMudd QueensfemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-0272127.692307721.041095928.7334036
LisaShakespeareMudd QueensfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0668413478.62838920.000000078.6283892
LisaShakespeareMudd QueensfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0773612667.69230770.000000067.6923077
LisaThakefemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0852813938.76651990.000000038.7665199
LizLuckfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083838064.75770930.000000064.7577093
LizLuckfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0671114576.87400320.000000076.8740032
LizLuckfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-034296466.31578950.000000066.3157895
LornaClarkNuclearBlackout2018-09-082824580.17621150.000000080.1762115
LornaClarkNuclearFallout2018-11-034056068.42105270.000000068.4210527
LouiseCrozierfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06158552017.06539080.000000017.0653908
LouiseCrozierfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07189997.692307717.0344828114.7267905
LukeDe-benedictisOCR Kit Race TeammaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-074499.638009118.6724138118.3104229
LynneNashfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0180236153.83631720.000000053.8363172
MarkAllenFFCmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0664252755.97326650.000000055.9732665
MarkAllenFFCmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0765855549.77375570.000000049.7737557
MarkRichardsonTeam NutsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08111097.863247916.7068966114.5701445
MarkRichardsonTeam NutsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-034499.338843018.3214286117.6602716
MarkMedhurstmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0852638916.88034190.000000016.8803419
MarkGravesmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-061514103013.95154560.000000013.9515456
MarkGravesmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0795877030.31674210.000000030.3167421
MarkdicksonTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-013399.548192830.0000000129.5481928
MarkdicksonTeam NutsmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-038890.588235321.2307692111.8190045
MarkTurnerMuddy RacemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0822318760.04273510.000000060.0427351
MarkLoganmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0126719770.33132540.000000070.3313254
MarkLoganmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0846135723.71794880.000000023.7179488
MarkPoulterBright HammermaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03756820.00000000.000000020.0000000
MarkWalkermaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041953144332.78993950.000000032.7899395
MartinWattsRPCCmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-016699.096385618.5869565117.6833421
MathewHutleymaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-082299.572649625.0000000124.5726496
MathewHutleymaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03121285.882353017.5384615103.4208145
MattEvansElements ElitemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02232166.666666721.081081187.7477478
MattEvansElements ElitemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-089898.290598317.3620690115.6526673
MattEvansElements ElitemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06138496419.46533000.000000019.4653300
MattEvansElements ElitemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0711411090.04524890.000000090.0452489
MattEvansElements ElitemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037798.842975316.2857143115.1286896
MattCrathernmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0834027940.38461540.000000040.3846154
MatthewHopkinsmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-052552098.33333340.00000008.3333334
MatthewAdamsonMudstaclemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0834628239.74358980.000000039.7435898
MatthewFretwellmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0412310595.10945510.000000095.1094551
MatthewPaynemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0823219558.33333340.000000058.3333334
MatthewPaynemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-031039384.62809920.000000084.6280992
MatthewORileymaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0114396620.30120490.00000000.3012049
MatthewPeelmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08342993.803418910.4827586104.2861775
matthewstreetsmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02322953.968254019.783783873.7520378
MatthewHayesRelentless OCRmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0824520655.98290600.000000055.9829060
MhairiSellarfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-081612389.86784155.428571495.2964129
MichaelHibberdmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02393544.444444518.810810863.2552553
MichaelHibberdmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-081008881.19658120.000000081.1965812
MichaelHibberdmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03575391.23966950.000000091.2396695
MichaelNolanTeam SLI365maleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0817214768.58974360.000000068.5897436
MichaelNolanTeam SLI365maleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0611611290.64327490.000000090.6432749
MichaelNolanTeam SLI365maleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07696793.93665160.000000093.9366516
MichaelFowlermaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04299119777.91802520.00000007.9180252
MicheleNixonTeam NutsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0159898.976982116.2857143115.2626964
MicheleNixonTeam NutsfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-075908877.43589750.000000077.4358975
mikewillismaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0183745930.87349400.000000030.8734940
MoniqueSaplafemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-082183684.14096920.000000084.1409692
NathanHawkinsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08292494.871794912.1206897106.9924846
NathanHawkinsmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0695872739.26482880.000000039.2648288
NathanHawkinsmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0753145658.73303170.000000058.7330317
NathanHawkinsmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03917610.58823530.000000010.5882353
NathanSouthgatemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0618317185.71428580.000000085.7142858
NathanMartinmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02554725.396825416.864864942.2616903
neilhandleyMudstaclemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-05212091.228070213.4310345104.6591047
NeilRobinsonmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-0514812545.17543860.000000045.1754386
NeilRobinsonmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0817715267.52136760.000000067.5213676
NeilHIllmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0142728457.22891570.000000057.2289157
NeilSaundersmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0820517562.60683770.000000062.6068377
NeilBreslinmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0722821380.72398200.000000080.7239820
NicholasBraynemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037325764.79338850.00000004.7933885
NickRobertsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0124117673.49397600.000000073.4939760
NickBostonmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0828023649.57264960.000000049.5726496
NickBostonmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0344337737.68595050.000000037.6859505
NickiJohnsonNuclear PhoenixfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-018199.872122840.0000000139.8721228
NickiJohnsonNuclear PhoenixfemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-027192.307692435.0000000127.3076924
NickiJohnsonNuclear PhoenixfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-087199.559471430.0000000129.5594714
NickiJohnsonNuclear PhoenixfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-063774692.66347690.000000092.6634769
NickiJohnsonNuclear PhoenixfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0750199.743589830.0000000129.7435898
NickyMilehamObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-05353385.52631589.172413894.6987296
NickyMilehamObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02121182.539682622.7027027105.2423853
NickyMilehamObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08181696.581196614.7413793111.3225759
NicolaMedhurstfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0852513739.64757710.000000039.6475771
NicolaDarlingTeam FusionfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-064135391.54704950.000000091.5470495
NicolaDarlingTeam FusionfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-072562493.846153912.1206897105.9668436
NicolaDarlingTeam FusionfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0387995.263157910.2307692105.4939271
NicolaCraigfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0786115859.48717950.000000059.4871795
nigelwoodsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0823419757.90598300.000000057.9059830
nigelwoodsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0321419068.59504140.000000068.5950414
NIGELHASTEDmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0612211890.14202180.000000090.1420218
OliverHarvey-VallendermaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04444198.09035874.8275862102.9179449
OliverHarvey-VallendermaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041621124941.82580350.000000041.8258035
OliverHarvey-VallendermaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07777493.30316750.000000093.3031675
PauljeffreymaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0626824479.61570600.000000079.6157060
PauljeffreymaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0717016285.33936660.000000085.3393666
PaulAllmanmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0647139966.66666670.000000066.6666667
PaulLeeRelentless OCRmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0824120256.83760690.000000056.8376069
PaulLeeRelentless OCRmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0611210890.97744370.000000090.9774437
PaulLeeRelentless OCRmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0722020681.35746610.000000081.3574661
PaulLeeRelentless OCRmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03656029.41176480.000000029.4117648
PhilCOOKmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0827723350.21367530.000000050.2136753
PhilCOOKmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0311410382.97520670.000000082.9752067
PhilCruickshankObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08191796.367521414.4137931110.7813145
PhilCruickshankObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03847215.29411770.000000015.2941177
philipmabbuttmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02191871.428571521.567567692.9961391
PhillipBearmanmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-017798.945783218.1739131117.1196963
PhillipBearmanmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0682563946.61654140.000000046.6165414
PhillipBearmanmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07646294.38914030.000000094.3891403
PhillipBearmanmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03545140.00000000.000000040.0000000
RafaelBaiamaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06505095.82289063.732142999.5550335
RebeccaSpencerfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083506670.92511020.000000070.9251102
RebeccaCohenTeam NutsfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-083767467.40088110.000000067.4008811
RebeccaCohenTeam NutsfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0765210174.10256420.000000074.1025642
RebeccaBridgefemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0854314735.24229080.000000035.2422908
RebeccaBridgefemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0364811937.36842110.000000037.3684211
RichEnderbyObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02111084.126984222.8648649106.9918491
RichEnderbyObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03242471.76470596.461538578.2262444
RichardRose-CoulthardmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0710410090.95022630.000000090.9502263
RichardWatersNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03282867.05882362.769230869.8280544
RichardWardMudcromaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0615014388.05346710.000000088.0534671
RichardWardMudcromaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07666494.20814480.000000094.2081448
RichardWardMudcromaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0318616472.89256200.000000072.8925620
RobertJonesmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0435531385.42151840.000000085.4215184
RoberthaselgroveElements ElitemaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02161576.190476222.054054198.2445303
RoberthaselgroveElements ElitemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06838293.14954060.000000093.1495406
RoberthaselgroveElements ElitemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07575595.02262451.965517296.9881417
RobinFrenchNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0821518161.32478640.000000061.3247864
RobinFrenchNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07141498.733031715.3965517114.1295834
RossBrackleyMudstacle MachinesmaleBeachBalistic-16k2018-08-041199.130434830.0000000129.1304348
rossphillipsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0357547820.99173560.000000020.9917356
RussellBanksTeam ImmortalsmaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-0271604.761904814.756756819.5186616
RuthGoodwinNuclear Wild Forest teamfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0129499.488491125.0000000124.4884911
RuthGoodwinNuclear Wild Forest teamfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07159698.461538518.0172414116.4787799
RyanBatemanMudda FuddersmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0844334725.85470090.000000025.8547009
RyanTaylormaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0429125987.93665580.000000087.9366558
SamSnellingMudda FuddersmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0843634226.92307700.000000026.9230770
SamSnellingMudda FuddersmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0344437837.52066120.000000037.5206612
SamBluntNuclear PhoenixmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-078899.276018117.3620690116.6380871
SamBluntNuclear PhoenixmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-035594.117647125.0000000119.1176471
SarahJonesfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-061751298.086124513.8846154111.9707399
ScottGillespieMudstaclemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08131297.435897516.0517242113.4876217
ScottGillespieMudstaclemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03736622.35294120.000000022.3529412
ScottSeefeldtMudstaclemaleBeachBalistic-16k2018-08-046694.782608718.0172414112.7998501
ScottFergusonmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03413993.55371910.000000093.5537191
SharynLaddsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-011412996.29156020.000000096.2915602
ShaunWildeTeam 5SmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07333397.01357479.1724138106.1859885
simondowdmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0823319658.11965820.000000058.1196582
simondowdmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0321318968.76033060.000000068.7603306
SimonGardnermaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-069999.248120417.6428572116.8909776
SimonGardnermaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0770758746.87782810.000000046.8778281
SimonMorganTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041322105750.76851430.000000050.7685143
SIMONVAUGHANmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-08474191.23931636.551724297.7910405
StephDavidsonfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10m2018-08-0564988.750000014.9285714103.6785714
Stephenvan KlaverenmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-01262496.385542211.1521739107.5377161
stephenbakerCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-041049295.71495110.000000095.7149511
stephenbakerCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleSummerNuts_2018_4Laps2018-09-02252363.492063520.756756884.2488203
stephenbakerCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0826922751.49572650.000000051.4957265
stephenbakerCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0654946261.40350880.000000061.4035088
stephenbakerCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07353596.83257928.5172414105.3498206
stephenbakerCliff Lakes OCR Race TeammaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0357647920.82644630.000000020.8264463
StephenHillmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0799279627.96380100.000000027.9638010
StevebiglandsElements ElitemaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-03595535.29411770.000000035.2941177
SteveFoxmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0632028576.19047620.000000076.1904762
StewartSavagemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0119514578.16265070.000000078.1626507
StewartPendleTeam NutsmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0140227358.88554220.000000058.8855422
StuartAmorymaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06999891.81286550.000000091.8128655
StuartAmorymaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0773561044.79638010.000000044.7963801
StuartSinclairmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0141327858.13253020.000000058.1325302
StuartSinclairmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0842433428.63247870.000000028.6324787
StuartSinclairmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06120687027.31829580.000000027.3182958
StuartSinclairmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0780566240.09049780.000000040.0904978
StuartSinclairmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0336531448.09917360.000000048.0991736
stuarthazeltonmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0844434825.64102570.000000025.6410257
stuarthazeltonmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0356647221.98347110.000000021.9834711
StuartBillinsmaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0837029936.11111120.000000036.1111112
StuartBillinsmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037345784.46281000.00000004.4628100
susanjarmanfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-0478899.406087711.5000000110.9060877
SusannahWhiteNuclearFallout2018-11-0384895.789473711.6923077107.4817814
TaraGrahamfemaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04333812437.72086120.00000007.7208612
TattonSpillermaleNuclearFallout2018-11-031079783.96694220.000000083.9669422
TimWardmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0761452152.85067880.000000052.8506788
TimWardmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-03363594.21487610.000000094.2148761
TimathyDawsonmaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0619418084.96240610.000000084.9624061
TimathyDawsonmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07515095.47511323.603448399.0785615
TobyCartermaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0829024348.07692310.000000048.0769231
TobyCartermaleNuclearFallout2018-11-037836020.49586780.00000000.4958678
TomWilsonObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-068899.331662517.9821429117.3138054
TomWilsonObstacle Mud Runner MagazinemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-06105078534.41938180.000000034.4193818
TomFlintmaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0344037438.18181820.000000038.1818182
TristanSteedmaleNuclearChallengeCup2018-11-031198.823529545.0000000143.8235295
TrudyCollinsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-012527091.04859340.000000091.0485934
TrudyCollinsfemaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-07113624237.94871800.000000037.9487180
VickieJacksonfemaleSpartanSprintWindsor2018-10-0682318670.33492830.000000070.3349283
VictoriaNeivafemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0113737267.16112540.00000007.1611254
VictoriaCouzensfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0854414834.80176220.000000034.8017622
VictoriaCouzensfemaleNuclearFallout2018-11-0367313131.05263160.000000031.0526316
VincentWhitemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-0825321454.27350430.000000054.2735043
waynealdenElements OCRmaleSpartanSuperWindsor2018-10-0754046458.00904980.000000058.0090498
WayneHussainPackFitnessmaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0113010783.88554220.000000083.8855422
WillRaimentmaleTotalWarrior-Lakes-10k2018-08-04222298.97531449.4137931108.3891075
ZoeLeesMudda FuddersfemaleNuclearBlackout2018-09-084379558.14977980.000000058.1497798
ZoeGreenWORMsfemaleSummerNuts_2018_1Lap2018-09-0132910586.57289010.000000086.5728901