Mudstacle UK OCR League Tables Spring 2018

To follow are the current Mudstacle UK OCR League tables for the Spring 2018 season.

If you're wondering how points are allocated in the individual and team tables, check out this description. To see how many points have been allocated at each of this season's events, check out  the points allocation table here.

If you'd like to add in any missed results, just drop us a mail on info@ukocrleague.com.

Team League Table - Spring 2018

In the team league, it is the best 12 individual results from each team that make up the team's scoring total.
Team NamePositionRaces AttendedScoring AverageScoring Points
Mudstacle Machines1281331597
Nuclear Phoenix2681311573
Obstacle Mud Runner Magazine3221121340
Elements Elite4291111330
RPCC5151081296
Team Nuts6481021229
Cliff Lakes OCR Race Team7191021221
Mudstacle833981177
Relentless OCR935931120
RAW101582988
Mike's Gym111090901
Kiss Gym OCR Club128101809
Bright Hammer131157627
Muddy Race141242500
Team Kitbrix15596482
Mudda Fudders16666395
Team JD17579394
OCR Kit Race Team18575375
Roots19569346
Team 5S20398294
Team SLI36521740278
Nuclear Team22381244
Team Immortals24381243
WORMs25381243
Team Urban26375224
Team ORM272100200
Muddy Kit28299198
FFC29539193
Team BMF30361182
Mudcro31285170
Wolfpack32273146
PackFitness33267134
Mudd Queens34259118
Team Titan35258117
Rumble Racing OCR361107107
Elements OCR3719393

Ladies' Table - Spring 2018

First NameSurnameGenderTeamAge CatPositionCategory PositionRaces AttendedTotal PointsScoring Points
NickiJohnsonFemaleNuclear Phoenix30-391191151.326426423.2351852
BeckyRendellFemaleNuclear Phoenix20-292281004.523132406.5350361
AndreaBerquezFemaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine30-39336774.3529247404.3495834
NatashaMansellFemaleMudstacle Machines30-39446727.8802674387.9274992
LauraHeywoodFemaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine40-49514497.2922978374.2254207
MoniqueSaplaFemaleNuclear Phoenix20-29654439.2866854342.6237417
HeatherRatcliffeFemale30-39767663.5605786336.7094583
ClaireBurleyFemaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team30-39873304.272851304.272851
LeahanneNelsonFemaleKiss Gym OCR Club30-39983302.7470478302.7470478
CarlyEvansFemaleElements Elite30-391093298.8580701298.8580701
CharlotteBateFemale30-3911103298.2569268298.2569268
AnnaBambridgeFemaleRelentless OCR30-3912115446.6853692295.6877483
EncarnacionCascales ArandaFemaleTeam Nuts40-491324365.781461290.6759758
KatieJoyceFemale30-391406517.1197308286.517829
KimWalkerFemale20-2915124327.0773044281.4713839
MicheleNixonFemaleTeam Nuts40-491633264.6709396264.6709396
GeorgiaHawkesFemale20-2917134333.3679754259.3319856
SharynLaddsFemale40-491843257.7616036257.7616036
SarahJonesFemale40-491954303.1471834256.602561
KathrynGibsonFemale30-3920145299.6520115247.9642478
TracyQuinnFemale30-3921154288.2910464243.7023018
ElaineCrosthwaiteFemale40-492263243.6160944243.6160944
KateStillwellFemaleTeam Immortals20-2923162237.9004329237.9004329
LaurenHutleyFemaleRelentless OCR30-3924174263.8460108208.2210108
RebeccaCohenFemaleTeam Nuts50+2573205.5277256205.5277256
RebeccaDawsonFemaleTeam ORM30-3926182199.8125843199.8125843
NatashaKeareyFemale30-3927192199.3668781199.3668781
VictoriaChristopherFemale30-3928202191.818658191.818658
ToniCupitFemaleTeam JD40-492982191.4335664191.4335664
HelenAndreFemaleTeam Nuts40-493092191.1138689191.1138689
BethHancockFemaleMike's Gym20-2931212188.3670246188.3670246
EmmaCarterFemaleTeam BMF40-4932103181.8326111181.8326111
EmmaJonesFemale40-4933112169.0217934169.0217934
NicolaDarlingFemale30-3934223168.4949004168.4949004
AnnLakeFemale50+35123165.0857249165.0857249
HannahSmithFemale30-3936234180.920368164.7316539
DonnaJenner-hallFemale40-4937132164.4579721164.4579721
KirstyBakerFemale30-3938242164.1165352164.1165352
KatyAggusFemale20-2939253163.2395975163.2395975
SueCurtisFemale50+40143163.0506126163.0506126
PaulineMcglynnFemale50+41152159.4772579159.4772579
ChloeChalkFemale30-3942262158.428476158.428476
AlisonCruickshanksFemale30-3943272154.6871183154.6871183
GemmaHebdonFemaleTeam JD30-3944282151.7467949151.7467949
CharleneBillinsFemale30-3945294161.9991713151.6095609
CharlotteTeallFemaleRelentless OCR30-3946302147.9955897147.9955897
LisaBrownFemale50+47164151.7981014142.5074836
LizLuckFemale30-3948312138.184483138.184483
NicyMorganFemale40-4949173137.7630946137.7630946
DomSearleFemaleMudstacle Machines40-4950181134.7835498134.7835498
EmiliaHowardFemale30-3951322129.0469759129.0469759
EmilyEshelbyFemaleElements Elite20-2952332127.1970398127.1970398
KirstyBylettFemale20-2953342126.7045138126.7045138
SarahMitchellFemale40-4954193125.2617441125.2617441
HollyJonesFemaleTeam Kitbrix30-3955351124.6299722124.6299722
ZoeBrownFemale40-4956202124.5762302124.5762302
JosieNyeFemaleRAW30-3957361121.9486663121.9486663
LauraRobertsFemaleNuclear Phoenix30-3958371121.5037819121.5037819
JoBrownFemaleMudd Queens30-3959382118.0152438118.0152438
SophieLeaneyFemale30-3960391117.0318206117.0318206
JaneGrantFemaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team40-4961211110.2083333110.2083333
AlisonSheppardFemale30-3962401108.6895011108.6895011
JayneJohnsonFemale50+63222107.7121815107.7121815
HelenPerryFemale20-2964411107.4359253107.4359253
JoShelmerdineFemaleMudstacle20-2965421107.3593074107.3593074
KarenWrightFemale30-3966432106.1233457106.1233457
KarenMurdochFemaleRPCC40-4967231103.4615385103.4615385
KatiePayneFemale50+68242103.2992139103.2992139
Stacey DanieleOwenFemaleTeam Kitbrix30-3969441101.875101.875
SusanJarmanFemale40-497025197.8723404397.87234043
BeckyLockwoodFemale20-297145196.5772432996.57724329
StephDavidsonFemale30-397246196.3386727796.33867277
DenisePowerFemale40-497326296.1419400896.14194008
RosannaFemaleTeam Nuts20-297447195.1896392295.18963922
NicolaArnotFemale40-497527192.9653679792.96536797
NickyPerryFemale40-497628191.8593894591.85938945
AmeliaCrowleyFemale30-397748190.1515151590.15151515
BridgetUptonFemale50+7829190.136986390.1369863
LouiseCoombeFemale40-497930188.6216466288.62164662
NatashaMccrackenFemale40-498031188.5856079488.58560794
ZoeGreenFemaleWORMs40-498132188.3441258188.34412581
HelenWoodcraftFemale20-298249186.5864939986.58649399
AmieBoothFemale30-39830184.8101265884.81012658
KatieHibberdFemale30-398450183.9037927883.90379278
HelenTrollopeFemale30-398551183.6262719783.62627197
AliceWittyFemale40-498633183.3333333383.33333333
KimHolbrookFemale30-398752182.4894514882.48945148
NicolaJarvisFemale40-498834382.078603282.0786032
KarenWardFemaleNuclear Team30-398953181.2705366981.27053669
JaneAndersonFemaleTeam Nuts40-499035281.1855119981.18551199
CarolineBennettFemaleTeam Nuts30-399154180.6133625480.61336254
DitaKotoulovaFemaleNuclear Team30-399255180.5769230880.57692308
SaraSherriffFemale16-199356277.9137683277.91376832
KateTaylorFemale30-399457174.5501285374.55012853
TrudyCollinsFemale40-499536473.6405356973.64053569
LauraGilbeyFemaleElements Elite30-399658170.427163270.4271632
LindaJohnsonFemaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine30-39975917070
JenniWhatleyFemale30-399860169.8427382169.84273821
SharonSmithFemale40-499937168.8311688368.83116883
KarinaGrimesFemaleFFC30-3910061167.7150786367.71507863
ZoePereiraFemaleTeam Kitbrix30-3910162165.8227848165.82278481
JessicaAddenbrookeFemale20-2910263165.800865865.8008658
RachelHarrisFemale30-3910364263.1967860863.19678608
ZoeOldroydFemale30-3910465261.6875535661.68755356
AmyByrneFemale20-2910566161.6033755361.60337553
KaytiGrahamFemale30-3910667160.6790799660.67907996
AmiSawranFemale30-3910768159.1259640159.12596401
VictoriaBurtonFemale40-491083815555
LisaThakeFemale30-3910969254.2549946654.25499466
EmmaVincentFemale30-3911070254.2469070854.24690708
RebeccaBridgeFemale30-3911171153.4690101853.46901018
TeresaPringleFemale30-3911272150.6203473950.62034739
CeriSharplesFemale40-4911339148.1601731648.16017316
KellyCosslettFemale40-4911440246.1112896346.11128963
HarrietTeagleFemale20-2911573145.4545454545.45454545
NaomiHolbrookFemale40-4911641144.797371344.7973713
SerenaHarrapFemale40-4911742144.2640692644.26406926
WendyBurgessFemale40-4911843343.5028074143.50280741
LouiseDaviesFemale30-3911974142.168674742.1686747
SarahHardyFemale30-3912075141.7206290541.72062905
MayaDillonFemale30-3912176139.4304490739.43044907
ZoeCollinsFemale40-4912244136.8177613336.81776133
VictoriaCouzensFemale30-3912377235.3376503235.33765032
NicolaFraserFemale40-4912445134.5050878834.50508788
TanithPerryFemale30-3912578233.5974799133.59747991
LuanWallFemale40-4912646133.2251082333.22510823
KellyProctorFemale30-3912779229.4103470429.41034704
NicolaMedhurstFemale40-4912847128.5846438528.58464385
LisaBeaneyFemale50+12948127.8138528127.81385281
TracyArcherFemale40-4913049126.9230769226.92307692
LesleyAndrewFemale40-4913150326.4298471926.42984719
KyraCushwayFemale40-4913251323.1066189423.10661894
RoseanneMarshallFemale20-2913380221.6847760321.68477603
JessHancockFemaleTeam Urban20-2913481121.5772179621.57721796
LouiseCrozierFemale30-3913582221.5372356521.53723565
ClareSchauermanFemale40-4913652219.3385227219.33852272
RachelDaviesFemale30-3913783119.2802056619.28020566
ClaireGibbinsFemale20-2913884118.7518.75
JenniferShackletonFemale30-3913985116.9014084516.90140845
NatalieGibsonFemale30-3914086116.4524421616.45244216
NicolaBruceFemale30-3914187116.1953727516.19537275
CarrieMoriartyFemale40-4914253113.8528138513.85281385
VickieJacksonFemale30-391438839.8790568999.879056899
KatherineShimwellFemale40-491445416.8181818186.818181818
JennyTromansFemale30-391458916.4935064946.493506494
LynneNashFemale50+1465514.2553191494.255319149
DonnaMoorFemale40-491475612.8677150792.867715079
KayaFreemanFemale30-391489011.8751.875
ShelleyJenkinsFemale40-491495710.7400555040.740055504
SamGascoigneFemale40-491505810.2164502160.216450216
ShelleyJenkinsFemale40-490010.7400555040.740055504
SamGascoigneFemale40-490010.2164502160.216450216

Men's Table - Spring 2018

FirstSurnameGenderTeamAge CatPositionCategory PositionRaces AttendedTotal PointsScoring Points
TristanSteedMale20-29115665.50096410.8530085
JasonBrunnockMaleMudstacle Machines30-39223379.0251331379.0251331
LukeDe-benedictisMaleOCR Kit Race Team20-29335549.5589631374.2988406
JamesBurtonMaleMike's Gym30-39445562.7023056369.0028375
LeeJacksonMaleMudstacle Machines30-39554480.8094133367.8201287
DeclanTraynorMale30-39667800.6594717367.7597464
DasosGonnellaMaleNuclear Phoenix30-39774480.5135248367.6773524
DanielTitcombMaleElements Elite20-29883364.8180024364.8180024
JesseBettsMaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team30-39995590.4892209363.1581081
TonyLearyMaleNuclear Phoenix50+1013353.946652353.946652
RobertBoarderMale40-491128887.2793839353.7011998
CraigDanielsMale30-3912106675.6837863352.4425442
DanielEyreMaleMudstacle Machines30-3913115544.5040253352.4391626
MathewHutleyMale20-2914124454.8437424351.8098804
BenComeryMaleElements Elite20-2915135494.1545305350.9962385
JakeBarberMaleBright Hammer20-2916146664.609429349.4713719
AlfPowellMaleNuclear Phoenix16-1917158870.4661964347.0855663
RiggieRoland RignallMale30-3918166671.808766346.7782829
JackCarpenterMaleRoots20-2919175536.6138089345.9416115
TomTweddellMaleMike's Gym20-2920183344.759026344.759026
JasonWrightMaleRPCC40-492134413.7807501343.8521787
MarkDicksonMaleTeam Nuts40-492243333.9369883333.9369883
DarrenMartinMale20-2923197652.4071417331.9268131
KeithFairburnMale30-3924203330.8037995330.8037995
BarryBuchananMaleRPCC30-3925213329.3131233329.3131233
AeronCharityMaleMudstacle Machines20-2926223327.1224652327.1224652
CarlHolyoakMale40-492755513.583472320.8827325
JasonMawlamMaleKiss Gym OCR Club30-3928233318.7675107318.7675107
AlexanderMitchellMale40-492965510.2594549317.4322431
JamesClancyMaleRAW40-493073314.0958606314.0958606
RichardWatersMaleNuclear Phoenix30-3931245375.6338689313.2608862
SteveGraingerMaleNuclear Phoenix40-493286549.3310693312.4618708
LeeSamwellMaleNuclear Phoenix40-493393311.6501691311.6501691
ChristopherTurnerMale20-2934255473.2950205309.9026622
DavidMilloyMaleRPCC40-4935103306.9728383306.9728383
DanFernandesMale30-3936263306.5792182306.5792182
ChrisSimpsonMale20-2937275463.1035203304.154219
JonFullerMaleElements Elite40-4938113303.7704837303.7704837
NeilHandleyMaleMudstacle40-4939123300.6108815300.6108815
BenHorsburghMale20-2940284377.9440268298.5868839
AdamJacobsMaleMudstacle30-3941295412.6475842296.895929
ShaunWildeMaleTeam 5S50+42133293.4653497293.4653497
DaveRogersMaleMudstacle Machines40-4943143290.8737392290.8737392
PeterRileyMale30-3944304354.4883447290.8467179
GrahamWellsMale30-3945314373.5442606286.7330591
AdamTaylorMaleTeam Nuts30-3946325347.3446787285.0618719
MarkPoulterMaleBright Hammer30-3947335445.9372542278.2945638
MichaelNolanMaleTeam SLI36530-3948347564.6533029277.0827989
MattIgglesdenMaleNuclear Phoenix40-4949155447.2566154275.5981978
AdamEdwardsMale30-3950353272.9484589272.9484589
AntonyGrayMaleTeam Nuts50+51164342.0668196272.0468727
TomWilsonMaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine30-3952364333.3786643270.0543644
JasonBurgessMaleMudstacle Machines40-4953172269.8320759269.8320759
ConorHancockMale20-2954372267.883856267.883856
GavinRiptonMaleRelentless OCR30-3955383267.3808983267.3808983
AlanMansonMaleNuclear Phoenix40-4956185413.4307993266.4764236
DomRalphMale20-2957397475.5905589259.3552054
ThomasNashMaleMudstacle30-3958404289.0752538259.3502429
LiamDochertyMale30-3959414308.3255066258.596877
PaulLeeMaleRelentless OCR40-49601910675.6727805257.5947601
DanBambridgeMaleRelentless OCR40-4961205345.1692013256.9936597
StephenBoswellMale20-2962423255.5943876255.5943876
MattEvansMaleElements Elite30-3963433251.7964692251.7964692
SimonDowdMale40-4964213251.5545963251.5545963
MattJuppMale30-3965443249.5840559249.5840559
SimonVaughanMale40-4966226476.8139656248.7326525
RobertHaselgroveMale30-3967453248.4586846248.4586846
JakeChildsMale20-2968464261.0469294247.8212637
JohnAustenMale20-2969473245.6794476245.6794476
AndyLawsMale50+70236457.5422765245.1859869
LeeRichardsMale30-3971486347.3453948244.8863274
DanielHannabussMaleRAW40-4972243243.4193941243.4193941
DaveHaylettMale40-4973253242.3598153242.3598153
DanielSpearsMaleTeam Nuts30-3974493239.4922212239.4922212
StevenPlattMaleMudstacle40-4975263238.7298533238.7298533
NealAdamsonMale30-3976502236.8440392236.8440392
RobinFrenchMaleNuclear Phoenix30-3977512236.3741766236.3741766
TomSolomonMale30-3978522235.718903235.718903
RichardSmithMale40-4979277390.9045011235.6179673
MatthewBrownMale30-3980534268.4951082235.0521913
SimonGossMaleMuddy Race40-4981283234.9261978234.9261978
MichaelDoddMale40-4982293233.8960393233.8960393
StephenBakerMaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team30-3983548492.6629514233.7650348
AdamWardMale20-2984555279.1303781232.5703971
StuartAtkinsonMale40-4985302228.8410297228.8410297
MikeJohnsMale30-3986563228.5745915228.5745915
JamesWhittakerMale30-3987573226.0646442226.0646442
LeeNicholsonMale30-3988583223.7115102223.7115102
AndrewFrenchMaleNuclear Phoenix30-3989592220.5879157220.5879157
RoryEastMale20-2990602218.9180101218.9180101
MarkJohnsonMale50+91313217.5363816217.5363816
MikeMckieMale20-2992613216.2752735216.2752735
PhilCookMale40-4993324257.5957294214.8319572
GreggStubbsMaleNuclear Phoenix30-3994622212.0708836212.0708836
RichardHoldenMaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team50+95332210.1593456210.1593456
JodyWalkerMale30-3996632208.9543108208.9543108
FrankStoneMaleTeam Nuts50+97343208.6584338208.6584338
LiamLewisMale30-3998642208.4671459208.4671459
JonathanHebsonMaleTeam Urban30-3999652202.1336779202.1336779
NathanHawkinsMale30-39100665242.28102201.5482726
RichEnderbyMaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine30-39101672200.7084899200.7084899
MartinWattsMaleRPCC40-49102352200.3014328200.3014328
MatthewAdamsonMaleMudstacle20-29103683199.8113191199.8113191
StevenCoatesMale30-39104692199.680389199.680389
LukeGreenMaleElements Elite20-29105702199.0575943199.0575943
MarkHaygarthMaleMuddy Kit40-49106362198.1348899198.1348899
AndrewWhiteMale40-49107374202.4395326194.1109207
MattCrathernMale30-39108713193.2018466193.2018466
MichaelHaynesMaleTeam Nuts20-29109722191.3185681191.3185681
MarkTaylorMale30-39110734204.7232355187.6947416
DeonJarvisMaleKiss Gym OCR Club30-39111742187.4796993187.4796993
DanBrownMale30-39112752186.8609398186.8609398
JoshKeaneMale20-29113762186.6102792186.6102792
PhilCruickshankMaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine50+114383184.9832779184.9832779
SimonGillespieMale30-3911502183.2705389183.2705389
SteveBiglandsMaleElements Elite40-49116392182.5279717182.5279717
StevenAbbottMale30-39117772182.3752177182.3752177
RoyJamesMaleMudstacle40-49118404184.5738002181.4488002
ScottGillespieMale40-49119412181.1930406181.1930406
AdamRobinsonMale20-29120783180.8056934180.8056934
StewartPendleMaleTeam Nuts50+121422178.9593798178.9593798
TomAllenMale30-39122793174.9802193174.9802193
MatthewHayesMaleRelentless OCR30-39123802174.7721624174.7721624
AndyWatersMaleMudstacle30-39124812173.8030321173.8030321
NeilRobinsonMale40-49125432172.9964403172.9964403
AndrewWatsonMaleTeam Nuts30-39126822172.0490511172.0490511
MarkBerryMaleTeam Nuts50+127442171.8845685171.8845685
AthanasiosDoliasMale30-39128832171.6456733171.6456733
RichardWardMaleMudcro40-49129452170.8294383170.8294383
KeithLawranceMale30-39130843168.8937697168.8937697
PaulJeffreyMale30-39131852168.3771951168.3771951
JamesDixonMale30-39132862168.3047661168.3047661
JonathanFrostMale20-29133874191.077903167.725655
SteveRichardsMale30-39134882165.9763158165.9763158
OliverRichMale30-39135892165.9479594165.9479594
KevinO'malleyMale30-39136902165.232407165.232407
AdrianJonesMale40-49137463159.8727574159.8727574
RyanBatemanMaleMudda Fudders30-39138912159.6638588159.6638588
JonTraynorMale30-39139923158.0175137158.0175137
JohnBarlowMale50+140472157.4832586157.4832586
StuartHazeltonMale30-39141933156.6971327156.6971327
PeterKellyMale50+142482156.0842177156.0842177
KarlCowingMale40-49143492156.0340933156.0340933
IvanKempMale40-49144502155.1873197155.1873197
CraigMatthewsMaleTeam Nuts40-49145512154.7739503154.7739503
GerhardVan StadenMale40-49146522154.1839271154.1839271
JamesJelfsMaleMuddy Race30-39147944160.0650393154.0948901
DanielKnightMale30-39148952153.7021153153.7021153
BartlomiejBrewerskiMale30-39149962151.948259151.948259
MarkReesMale20-29150973151.847277151.847277
SteveFoxMale50+151532151.3228465151.3228465
KevLomasMale40-49152542149.9847785149.9847785
RichardPalmerMaleMudstacle30-39153982148.4562895148.4562895
DavidAndrewsMaleMudda Fudders30-39154993148.0923417148.0923417
DeclanCraceMale20-291551002148.0784468148.0784468
JorgeMontielMaleWolfpack40-49156552146.0547655146.0547655
NickyMilehamMaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine30-391571012145.7969225145.7969225
DanielCornerMale40-49158561144.9066293144.9066293
MatthewO'rileyMale30-391591022144.419869144.419869
JoshStephensMaleRAW30-391601033143.4292725143.4292725
DanBowenMale20-291611042141.6592333141.6592333
CarlRoperMale40-49162572141.4423791141.4423791
RobJenkinsMale20-291631053141.2831802141.2831802
GaryWaringMale40-49164582140.3267167140.3267167
NeilBreslinMale40-49165593138.9142737138.9142737
AllanSherwoodMale30-391661062138.1110191138.1110191
JasonThompsonMale40-49167603137.2742983137.2742983
JamesHallMale30-391681072136.8435095136.8435095
SamGreenhillMale30-391691082135.5410077135.5410077
MatthewPayneMale40-49170612135.2709319135.2709319
RossMacdonaldMaleMudstacle Machines20-291711091134.8193315134.8193315
ChrisYoungMaleRAW30-391721103134.4576306134.4576306
AndyWoodMale20-291731113134.2774802134.2774802
WayneHussainMalePackFitness40-49174622133.5004483133.5004483
RossPhillipsMale30-391751122131.7175502131.7175502
CarlCurtisMale30-391761132131.2546735131.2546735
ChrisRushMaleRelentless OCR30-391771142130.0595455130.0595455
MarkAllenMaleFFC40-49178634138.2641261125.7641261
NickDayMaleNuclear Phoenix30-391791151124.6386631124.6386631
GavinHogarthMale30-391801161122.4341924122.4341924
BarryJonesMale40-49181642122.1181294122.1181294
StephenHillMale20-291821173121.5255847121.5255847
AndrewPriceMale50+183652119.0992386119.0992386
TobyJenkinMale40-49184661117.2528596117.2528596
AdamCarneyMaleTeam Titan40-49185672117.0269032117.0269032
StuartSinclairMale40-49186683114.5580339114.5580339
JoeSpencerMale30-391871181112.8337621112.8337621
NigelWoodsMale40-49188692112.5493795112.5493795
AlisterCruickshanksMale30-391891192112.3027972112.3027972
DaveWassellMale40-49190702112.2201726112.2201726
TomSolomonMale30-391911201112.028215112.028215
DanBarrettMale30-391921212111.9080209111.9080209
PapaSpartaMale40-49193711111.7221245111.7221245
TimWardMale40-49194722111.5575808111.5575808
PeteHillMale20-291951222110.791858110.791858
JimBourneMale20-291961232110.1261975110.1261975
MarkRogersMaleTeam Kitbrix20-291971241109.5961789109.5961789
PhilipMabbuttMale50+198731109.3049036109.3049036
EdwardKettleMale30-391991251108.99359108.99359
DavePetersMaleRumble Racing OCR30-392001261107.2984513107.2984513
AlexMannMale20-292011272106.8290285106.8290285
JamesSackleyMale20-292021282104.7790977104.7790977
JohnBoydMale40-49203741104.1581561104.1581561
JosephBootyMale16-192041291104.0193569104.0193569
AndrewSmithMale40-49205752102.0700138102.0700138
BlakeMitchellMaleRPCC30-392061301101.974734101.974734
MatthewFretwellMale30-392071312101.5484981101.5484981
IanWatsonMaleRelentless OCR40-49208762101.3691657101.3691657
TomSmithMale30-392091322100.5455611100.5455611
StephenVan KlaverenMale30-392101331100.1679731100.1679731
RichardTurnerMale30-392111343100.1430836100.1430836
StuartMartinMale30-39212135298.9103465698.91034656
PhilDayMale40-4921377298.8395262998.83952629
ScottPearceMale30-39214136298.7150264698.71502646
AdamJusticeMale20-29215137196.9759734996.97597349
SamMale20-29216138196.6046002296.60460022
JamesClarkMale20-29217139195.3845657595.38456575
TimathyDawsonMale30-39218140195.3189726695.31897266
DanielHopkinsMaleElements Elite20-29219141295.2516547495.25165474
CallumLundieMale30-39220142295.176740195.1767401
MarkRichardsonMaleTeam Nuts40-4922178195.1532725895.15327258
JamesBallMaleTeam Nuts30-39222143195.1118475695.11184756
GrantPearsonMale40-4922379194.7890384194.78903841
JackMasonMale20-29224144194.3247721694.32477216
DanielWhitmarshMale30-39225145194.2833471494.28334714
BobbyRobertsonMale30-39226146193.7448218793.74482187
HarleyClark-hurrenMale30-39227147293.7039413393.70394133
FabianYeoMale30-39228148193.6205468193.62054681
WayneAldenMaleElements OCR30-39229149193.1234465693.12344656
NathanMartinMale30-39230150292.7977488892.79774888
MichaelHibberdMale40-4923180192.7542557892.75425578
DeanConstableMaleRPCC40-4923281192.5303454792.53034547
TimReesMale30-39233151192.3614142392.36141423
DavidHillMale30-39234152292.2925419392.29254193
MatthewPeelMale20-29235153191.7833800291.78338002
OliverHarvey-vallenderMale30-39236154291.4182475291.41824752
TomStockdaleMale20-29237155191.2143580891.21435808
HughWorsnopMale50+23882390.0627120890.06271208
MatthewAllpressMale40-4923983189.8297686689.82976866
MattGladdenMale40-4924084189.7680198889.76801988
StuartBillinsMale40-4924185494.5733246489.68462974
DarrenHardesMaleWORMs30-39242156189.4366197289.43661972
ChrisBarberMale50+24386189.4308943189.43089431
JonGallichanMale20-29244157189.2502258489.25022584
GlennAbbottMale40-4924587189.2294946189.22949461
BenHillMale30-39246158289.1042846689.10428466
JasonShepherdMale40-4924788188.7252124688.72521246
MartinOborneMale20-29248159188.4329986988.43299869
MatthewStreetsMale30-39249160188.193869188.1938691
SamSnellingMaleMudda Fudders30-39250161187.6967688587.69676885
SimonJonesMale40-4925189287.2688506187.26885061
GrahamLoweMaleTeam Nuts40-4925290186.4540182386.45401823
DavidHellardMale30-39253162186.4251418686.42514186
PeterHobbyMale30-39254163185.9450021885.94500218
PaulAllmanMale40-4925591185.4957507185.49575071
TomFlintMale30-39256164385.4033656685.40336566
AndyCollierMale30-39257165184.5045831584.50458315
DarrenRollsMale40-4925892284.3552261984.35522619
BenHartleyMale40-4925993183.8613269683.86132696
ScottFergusonMale30-39260166183.6827195583.68271955
RickBurgessMaleRAW30-39261167283.5883758683.58837586
ClintWilliamsMale50+26294183.1400165783.14001657
VincentWhiteMale30-39263168182.1043910582.10439105
JamesHannantMale30-39264169381.8920583781.89205837
MichaelLinsteadMaleNuclear Team20-29265170181.6430594981.64305949
DavidBeattyMale40-4926695181.2758906481.27589064
AdamHawkesMale30-39267171180.1833260680.18332606
GarethJonesMale40-4926896488.5355486179.59950557
GrantNicholsMaleTeam Kitbrix30-39269172179.1723202279.17232022
EdSeymourMale40-4927097179.0849673279.08496732
AdamMarashiMale20-29271173178.6968838578.69688385
JoeUptonMale40-4927298178.3233532978.32335329
DavidPooleMale30-39273174488.5463680178.06759655
RichardDaveyMale40-4927499177.6080314377.60803143
DougalShakespeareMaleMudstacle40-49275100177.2990886577.29908865
NathanSouthgateMale30-39276175176.9647696576.96476965
KevBunnMale20-29277176176.2838468776.28384687
MichaelLawrenceMale40-49278101176.2701733476.27017334
AlanDuncanMale30-39279177175.9837177775.98371777
JariKuhanenMale40-49280102175.9581881575.95818815
JasonPittawayMale40-49281103175.1302648775.13026487
RussellRyanMale40-49282104274.6334981774.63349817
JamesAllenMale40-49283105271.8190263971.81902639
JoeBrighamMale30-39284178171.7770034871.77700348
AndyHalliwellMale40-49285106171.0801393771.08013937
JamesDickinsonMale30-39286179169.2215568969.22155689
DanSalterMaleMuddy Race30-39287180268.2591763468.25917634
NickRobertsMale30-39288181167.4787535467.47875354
DaveLoosleyMale20-29289182167.3677069267.36770692
DavidGreenMaleWORMs30-39290183166.2283323466.22833234
JamesDaneriMale30-39291184163.6856368663.68563686
PhilColeMale40-49292107158.9169000958.91690009
MarkWalkerMale40-49293108157.3520621657.35206216
RyanSpringettMale20-29294185257.1177463257.11774632
StuartSmithMale40-49295109256.8949260456.89492604
NeilHillMale30-39296186155.4779572255.47795722
GrahamCooperMale30-39297187155.4343081655.43430816
RyanTaylorMale30-39298188254.2129468954.21294689
StewartGriffithsMale40-49299110153.9943342853.99433428
AndyParryMaleMudstacle40-49300111153.4701003953.47010039
JoshuaCrookMale20-29301189153.1068765553.10687655
JonGengeMale30-39302190152.9341317452.93413174
RichardHutchinsonMale40-49303112152.6512013352.65120133
TonyGloverMaleMudstacle30-39304191152.609776352.6097763
JonathanHillMale50+305113252.044291952.0442919
PaulRobertsonMale30-39306192151.8002322951.80023229
SimonGardnerMale20-29307193151.4644351551.46443515
DanHanburyMale30-39308194151.0714285751.07142857
AndrewAppletonMaleTeam JD40-49309114150.4920212850.49202128
JonathanPapaMale30-39310195247.3034680247.30346802
MarkGravesMale40-49311115146.5155807446.51558074
TimBartleMale30-39312196246.5027668246.50276682
TomRathboneMale30-39313197144.6966390244.69663902
JamesToddMale40-49314116144.5993031444.59930314
DavidKinsellaMale40-49315117144.164332444.1643324
RobertBennettMale40-49316118142.7280939542.72809395
DarrenWrightMale40-49317119142.4387328242.43873282
PaulLeeMaleMuddy Race30-39318198440.7207953640.72079536
ChrisBallMale20-29319199240.7154974440.71549744
GaryWindowsMale30-39320200140.7096171840.70961718
AndrewCliftonMale30-39321201238.8811536838.88115368
MarkHalsteadMale40-49322120138.3741781238.37417812
NeilBraceMale30-39323202137.800087337.8000873
SimonTobinMale40-49324121237.2412379637.24123796
JamesRobertsMale30-39325203134.5980126534.59801265
AlanViveashMale30-39326204134.1342170734.13421707
NickBrayneMale20-29327205133.8345864733.83458647
TimFaulknerMaleMudstacle30-39328206133.7711680433.77116804
NickBostonMale30-39329207131.3314447631.33144476
GaryCreganMale50+330122230.4699657630.46996576
ChrisClarkMale40-49331123130.1255230130.12552301
DavidCheethamMale20-29332208129.7071129729.70711297
JonBrewerMale40-49333124229.5481865429.54818654
RobertWestMale40-49334125129.3484419329.34844193
NeilSaundersMale40-49335126229.3350553829.33505538
JasonChapmanMale40-49336127127.4762550927.47625509
IanHattamMale30-393370127.1060672227.10606722
ChristopherWeaverMale40-49338128125.7703081225.77030812
GlennMilneMale50+339129124.759206824.7592068
KieranButlerMale20-29340209122.7857142922.78571429
DavidCleeveMale30-39341210122.4932249322.49322493
MarkLoganMale50+342130121.2510356321.25103563
RobertStreeterMale50+343131121.1331444821.13314448
AndrewBurgessMale50+344132321.1304282921.13042829
AndrewBartleyMale30-39345211221.1183053921.11830539
DaveRintoulMale40-49346133118.9312344718.93123447
AndrewPalmerMaleMudstacle40-49347134118.7518.75
NeilRowlingsonMale40-49348135118.0270624218.02706242
AnthonyWilsonMaleTeam Nuts20-29349212116.3179916316.31799163
DarrenCornishMale40-49350136115.7000828515.70008285
DaveHutchingsMale40-49351137115.62515.625
DaveReynoldsMale30-39352213114.192343614.1923436
MarkMedhurstMale40-49353138111.7232808611.72328086
DerekGreenMale40-4935413918.5475194268.547519426
DavidHowardMale30-3935521418.3264291638.326429163
GrahamLeeMale50+35614028.2850041438.285004143
MichaelMartinMale40-4935714117.9796772277.979677227
OmranQuaiserMale40-4935814227.1388101987.138810198
PaulBaileyMale40-4935914316.5868263476.586826347
StuartDuncanMale40-4936014416.0150375946.015037594
AllanMcwilliamsMale40-4936114515.3251855095.325185509
RussellBanksMaleTeam Immortals40-4936214614.5831514624.583151462
PatrickEvansMaleMudstacle30-3936321514.5395024014.539502401
RichardNealMale30-3936421614.4958533394.495853339
AndyLittleMale40-4936514713.8939519473.893951947
AshleyBeynonMale30-3936621713.1427324313.142732431
TobyCarterMale30-3936721812.8169014082.816901408
AndrewTromansMale30-3936821912.6625927542.662592754
MarkTurnerMaleMuddy Race30-3936922012.1388040162.138804016
JohnByrneMale30-3937022110.9602793540.960279354
JamesRustMaleMuddy Race30-39371222100

Ladies' Masters Table (40+) - Spring 2018

First NameSurnameGenderTeamAge CatPositionOverall PositionRaces AttendedTotal PointsScoring Points
LauraHeywoodFemaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine40-49154497.2922978374.2254207
EncarnacionCascales ArandaFemaleTeam Nuts40-492134365.781461290.6759758
MicheleNixonFemaleTeam Nuts40-493163264.6709396264.6709396
SharynLaddsFemale40-494183257.7616036257.7616036
SarahJonesFemale40-495194303.1471834256.602561
ElaineCrosthwaiteFemale40-496223243.6160944243.6160944
RebeccaCohenFemaleTeam Nuts50+7253205.5277256205.5277256
ToniCupitFemaleTeam JD40-498292191.4335664191.4335664
HelenAndreFemaleTeam Nuts40-499302191.1138689191.1138689
EmmaCarterFemaleTeam BMF40-4910323181.8326111181.8326111
EmmaJonesFemale40-4911332169.0217934169.0217934
AnnLakeFemale50+12353165.0857249165.0857249
DonnaJenner-hallFemale40-4913372164.4579721164.4579721
SueCurtisFemale50+14403163.0506126163.0506126
PaulineMcglynnFemale50+15412159.4772579159.4772579
LisaBrownFemale50+16474151.7981014142.5074836
NicyMorganFemale40-4917493137.7630946137.7630946
DomSearleFemaleMudstacle Machines40-4918501134.7835498134.7835498
SarahMitchellFemale40-4919543125.2617441125.2617441
ZoeBrownFemale40-4920562124.5762302124.5762302
JaneGrantFemaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team40-4921611110.2083333110.2083333
JayneJohnsonFemale50+22632107.7121815107.7121815
KarenMurdochFemaleRPCC40-4923671103.4615385103.4615385
KatiePayneFemale50+24682103.2992139103.2992139
SusanJarmanFemale40-492570197.8723404397.87234043
DenisePowerFemale40-492673296.1419400896.14194008
NicolaArnotFemale40-492775192.9653679792.96536797
NickyPerryFemale40-492876191.8593894591.85938945
BridgetUptonFemale50+2978190.136986390.1369863
LouiseCoombeFemale40-493079188.6216466288.62164662
NatashaMccrackenFemale40-493180188.5856079488.58560794
ZoeGreenFemaleWORMs40-493281188.3441258188.34412581
AliceWittyFemale40-493386183.3333333383.33333333
NicolaJarvisFemale40-493488382.078603282.0786032
JaneAndersonFemaleTeam Nuts40-493590281.1855119981.18551199
TrudyCollinsFemale40-493695473.6405356973.64053569
SharonSmithFemale40-493799168.8311688368.83116883
VictoriaBurtonFemale40-493810815555
CeriSharplesFemale40-4939113148.1601731648.16017316
KellyCosslettFemale40-4940114246.1112896346.11128963
NaomiHolbrookFemale40-4941116144.797371344.7973713
SerenaHarrapFemale40-4942117144.2640692644.26406926
WendyBurgessFemale40-4943118343.5028074143.50280741
ZoeCollinsFemale40-4944122136.8177613336.81776133
NicolaFraserFemale40-4945124134.5050878834.50508788
LuanWallFemale40-4946126133.2251082333.22510823
NicolaMedhurstFemale40-4947128128.5846438528.58464385
LisaBeaneyFemale50+48129127.8138528127.81385281
TracyArcherFemale40-4949130126.9230769226.92307692
LesleyAndrewFemale40-4950131326.4298471926.42984719
KyraCushwayFemale40-4951132323.1066189423.10661894
ClareSchauermanFemale40-4952136219.3385227219.33852272
CarrieMoriartyFemale40-4953142113.8528138513.85281385
KatherineShimwellFemale40-495414416.8181818186.818181818
LynneNashFemale50+5514614.2553191494.255319149
DonnaMoorFemale40-495614712.8677150792.867715079
ShelleyJenkinsFemale40-495714910.7400555040.740055504
SamGascoigneFemale40-495815010.2164502160.216450216
SamGascoigneFemale40-490010.2164502160.216450216

Men's Masters Table (40+) - Spring 2018

First NameSurnameGenderTeamAge CatPositionOverall PositionRaces AttendedTotal PointsScoring Points
TonyLearyMaleNuclear Phoenix50+1103353.946652353.946652
RobertBoarderMale40-492118887.2793839353.7011998
JasonWrightMaleRPCC40-493214413.7807501343.8521787
MarkDicksonMaleTeam Nuts40-494223333.9369883333.9369883
CarlHolyoakMale40-495275513.583472320.8827325
AlexanderMitchellMale40-496295510.2594549317.4322431
JamesClancyMaleRAW40-497303314.0958606314.0958606
SteveGraingerMaleNuclear Phoenix40-498326549.3310693312.4618708
LeeSamwellMaleNuclear Phoenix40-499333311.6501691311.6501691
DavidMilloyMaleRPCC40-4910353306.9728383306.9728383
JonFullerMaleElements Elite40-4911383303.7704837303.7704837
NeilHandleyMaleMudstacle40-4912393300.6108815300.6108815
ShaunWildeMaleTeam 5S50+13423293.4653497293.4653497
DaveRogersMaleMudstacle Machines40-4914433290.8737392290.8737392
MattIgglesdenMaleNuclear Phoenix40-4915495447.2566154275.5981978
AntonyGrayMaleTeam Nuts50+16514342.0668196272.0468727
JasonBurgessMaleMudstacle Machines40-4917532269.8320759269.8320759
AlanMansonMaleNuclear Phoenix40-4918565413.4307993266.4764236
PaulLeeMaleRelentless OCR40-49196010675.6727805257.5947601
DanBambridgeMaleRelentless OCR40-4920615345.1692013256.9936597
SimonDowdMale40-4921643251.5545963251.5545963
SimonVaughanMale40-4922666476.8139656248.7326525
AndyLawsMale50+23706457.5422765245.1859869
DanielHannabussMaleRAW40-4924723243.4193941243.4193941
DaveHaylettMale40-4925733242.3598153242.3598153
StevenPlattMaleMudstacle40-4926753238.7298533238.7298533
RichardSmithMale40-4927797390.9045011235.6179673
SimonGossMaleMuddy Race40-4928813234.9261978234.9261978
MichaelDoddMale40-4929823233.8960393233.8960393
StuartAtkinsonMale40-4930852228.8410297228.8410297
MarkJohnsonMale50+31913217.5363816217.5363816
PhilCookMale40-4932934257.5957294214.8319572
RichardHoldenMaleCliff Lakes OCR Race Team50+33952210.1593456210.1593456
FrankStoneMaleTeam Nuts50+34973208.6584338208.6584338
MartinWattsMaleRPCC40-49351022200.3014328200.3014328
MarkHaygarthMaleMuddy Kit40-49361062198.1348899198.1348899
AndrewWhiteMale40-49371074202.4395326194.1109207
PhilCruickshankMaleObstacle Mud Runner Magazine50+381143184.9832779184.9832779
SteveBiglandsMaleElements Elite40-49391162182.5279717182.5279717
RoyJamesMaleMudstacle40-49401184184.5738002181.4488002
ScottGillespieMale40-49411192181.1930406181.1930406
StewartPendleMaleTeam Nuts50+421212178.9593798178.9593798
NeilRobinsonMale40-49431252172.9964403172.9964403
MarkBerryMaleTeam Nuts50+441272171.8845685171.8845685
RichardWardMaleMudcro40-49451292170.8294383170.8294383
AdrianJonesMale40-49461373159.8727574159.8727574
JohnBarlowMale50+471402157.4832586157.4832586
PeterKellyMale50+481422156.0842177156.0842177
KarlCowingMale40-49491432156.0340933156.0340933
IvanKempMale40-49501442155.1873197155.1873197
CraigMatthewsMaleTeam Nuts40-49511452154.7739503154.7739503
GerhardVan StadenMale40-49521462154.1839271154.1839271
SteveFoxMale50+531512151.3228465151.3228465
KevLomasMale40-49541522149.9847785149.9847785
JorgeMontielMaleWolfpack40-49551562146.0547655146.0547655
DanielCornerMale40-49561581144.9066293144.9066293
CarlRoperMale40-49571622141.4423791141.4423791
GaryWaringMale40-49581642140.3267167140.3267167
NeilBreslinMale40-49591653138.9142737138.9142737
JasonThompsonMale40-49601673137.2742983137.2742983
MatthewPayneMale40-49611702135.2709319135.2709319
WayneHussainMalePackFitness40-49621742133.5004483133.5004483
MarkAllenMaleFFC40-49631784138.2641261125.7641261
BarryJonesMale40-49641812122.1181294122.1181294
AndrewPriceMale50+651832119.0992386119.0992386
TobyJenkinMale40-49661841117.2528596117.2528596
AdamCarneyMaleTeam Titan40-49671852117.0269032117.0269032
StuartSinclairMale40-49681863114.5580339114.5580339
NigelWoodsMale40-49691882112.5493795112.5493795
DaveWassellMale40-49701902112.2201726112.2201726
PapaSpartaMale40-49711931111.7221245111.7221245
TimWardMale40-49721942111.5575808111.5575808
PhilipMabbuttMale50+731981109.3049036109.3049036
JohnBoydMale40-49742031104.1581561104.1581561
AndrewSmithMale40-49752052102.0700138102.0700138
IanWatsonMaleRelentless OCR40-49762082101.3691657101.3691657
PhilDayMale40-4977213298.8395262998.83952629
MarkRichardsonMaleTeam Nuts40-4978221195.1532725895.15327258
GrantPearsonMale40-4979223194.7890384194.78903841
MichaelHibberdMale40-4980231192.7542557892.75425578
DeanConstableMaleRPCC40-4981232192.5303454792.53034547
HughWorsnopMale50+82238390.0627120890.06271208
MatthewAllpressMale40-4983239189.8297686689.82976866
MattGladdenMale40-4984240189.7680198889.76801988
StuartBillinsMale40-4985241494.5733246489.68462974
ChrisBarberMale50+86243189.4308943189.43089431
GlennAbbottMale40-4987245189.2294946189.22949461
JasonShepherdMale40-4988247188.7252124688.72521246
SimonJonesMale40-4989251287.2688506187.26885061
GrahamLoweMaleTeam Nuts40-4990252186.4540182386.45401823
PaulAllmanMale40-4991255185.4957507185.49575071
DarrenRollsMale40-4992258284.3552261984.35522619
BenHartleyMale40-4993259183.8613269683.86132696
ClintWilliamsMale50+94262183.1400165783.14001657
DavidBeattyMale40-4995266181.2758906481.27589064
GarethJonesMale40-4996268488.5355486179.59950557
EdSeymourMale40-4997270179.0849673279.08496732
JoeUptonMale40-4998272178.3233532978.32335329
RichardDaveyMale40-4999274177.6080314377.60803143
DougalShakespeareMaleMudstacle40-49100275177.2990886577.29908865
MichaelLawrenceMale40-49101278176.2701733476.27017334
JariKuhanenMale40-49102280175.9581881575.95818815
JasonPittawayMale40-49103281175.1302648775.13026487
RussellRyanMale40-49104282274.6334981774.63349817
JamesAllenMale40-49105283271.8190263971.81902639
AndyHalliwellMale40-49106285171.0801393771.08013937
PhilColeMale40-49107292158.9169000958.91690009
MarkWalkerMale40-49108293157.3520621657.35206216
StuartSmithMale40-49109295256.8949260456.89492604
StewartGriffithsMale40-49110299153.9943342853.99433428
AndyParryMaleMudstacle40-49111300153.4701003953.47010039
RichardHutchinsonMale40-49112303152.6512013352.65120133
JonathanHillMale50+113305252.044291952.0442919
AndrewAppletonMaleTeam JD40-49114309150.4920212850.49202128
MarkGravesMale40-49115311146.5155807446.51558074
JamesToddMale40-49116314144.5993031444.59930314
DavidKinsellaMale40-49117315144.164332444.1643324
RobertBennettMale40-49118316142.7280939542.72809395
DarrenWrightMale40-49119317142.4387328242.43873282
MarkHalsteadMale40-49120322138.3741781238.37417812
SimonTobinMale40-49121324237.2412379637.24123796
GaryCreganMale50+122330230.4699657630.46996576
ChrisClarkMale40-49123331130.1255230130.12552301
JonBrewerMale40-49124333229.5481865429.54818654
RobertWestMale40-49125334129.3484419329.34844193
NeilSaundersMale40-49126335229.3350553829.33505538
JasonChapmanMale40-49127336127.4762550927.47625509
ChristopherWeaverMale40-49128338125.7703081225.77030812
GlennMilneMale50+129339124.759206824.7592068
MarkLoganMale50+130342121.2510356321.25103563
RobertStreeterMale50+131343121.1331444821.13314448
AndrewBurgessMale50+132344321.1304282921.13042829
DaveRintoulMale40-49133346118.9312344718.93123447
AndrewPalmerMaleMudstacle40-49134347118.7518.75
NeilRowlingsonMale40-49135348118.0270624218.02706242
DarrenCornishMale40-49136350115.7000828515.70008285
DaveHutchingsMale40-49137351115.62515.625
MarkMedhurstMale40-49138353111.7232808611.72328086
DerekGreenMale40-4913935418.5475194268.547519426
GrahamLeeMale50+14035628.2850041438.285004143
MichaelMartinMale40-4914135717.9796772277.979677227
OmranQuaiserMale40-4914235827.1388101987.138810198
PaulBaileyMale40-4914335916.5868263476.586826347
StuartDuncanMale40-4914436016.0150375946.015037594
AllanMcwilliamsMale40-4914536115.3251855095.325185509
RussellBanksMaleTeam Immortals40-4914636214.5831514624.583151462
AndyLittleMale40-4914736513.8939519473.893951947