UK OCR League Tables – Summer 2014

To follow are the final UK OCR League tables (or "Mudstacle League", as it was at the time) for the Summer 2014 season.

Main Table - Summer '14

First NameLast NameGenderTeam NameAge CatTotal PositionGender PositionTotal attendedTotal pointsScoring points
JamesAppletonMaleInov-830-39115650414.4
JonathanAlbonMaleInov-820-29223400399.6
ConorHancockMaleMuddy Race20-29334519399.5
RossMacdonaldMaleInov-820-294481000398.8
ThomasBlancMaleWild Forest20-29553390389.5
RossBrackleyMaleObstacle Kit20-29666748389.4
JasonBrunnockMaleObstacle Kit20-2977101221384.7
AdamCracknellMaleRPCC20-29886728383.2
AlexMoneyMaleObstacle Kit<20998955380.7
SamCherryMaleRPCC20-2910104467376.7
AdamTeszkeMaleInov-830-3911115607373.5
StuartParsonsMaleMuddy Kit20-2912128940370.2
LeePickeringMaleMuddy Kit30-3913135597368.4
PhillYoungMaleObstacle Kit40-4914147713355.2
ScottSmithMaleCustom Fitness30-3915155564353.4
PeterGilbertMale40-4916165566350.2
LeeJacksonMale30-3917174411348.7
RossPhelanMaleRPCC30-3918183346345.8
BlakeMitchellMaleRPCC30-3919195547345.0
DanielWhitmarshMale30-3920203341341.0
LucyMartlewFemaleRPCC20-292117723339.8
HelenGardnerFemale20-292223340339.7
SteveHammondMaleRPCC30-3923214447339.7
WillHarbourMale30-3924226623338.3
DustinBirdMale30-3925234441338.0
AdamSturgessMale30-3926244446336.4
BethAlbonFemaleInov-820-292734438335.1
RobertChurchillMale20-2928254424331.5
GrahamHushMale30-3929267699330.7
MarkLeinsterMale40-4930275517330.6
PaulCroftMale20-2931284422330.0
AnthonyAstburyMale30-3932296615328.8
AlasdairAkermanMale30-3933303328328.0
LukeLawrenceMale30-3934314422326.6
TimLovettMale30-3935323325324.5
AlexanderLoudonMale20-2936333324323.9
DannyRidleyMale30-3937343322322.1
JackMasonMale20-2938358770322.0
ShaunBucknoleMale20-2939364417321.0
AndyPalmerMale40-4940377691318.1
AdrianPayneMale20-2941386597316.5
PapaSpartaMale40-4942393315315.3
TonyLearyMale40-4943403314314.5
ArronReedMale20-2944413313312.9
NeilHandleyMale40-4945427686312.4
JamesWoodsMaleDNA Bootcamp40-4946435493312.3
RichardPringleMaleRPCC30-3947444405311.9
DeborahSmithFemaleObstacle Kit30-394844410310.1
SamClevelandMale20-2949453308308.1
TomLittlewoodMale20-2950466568307.4
LauraTryFemaleMuddy Kit30-39515121097306.4
PeteReesMaleMudstacle30-3952478725306.2
MalcolmDunneMale50+53484399305.8
KatieKeebleFemaleRPCC30-395465470305.2
ToniCupitFemaleWild Forest40-495575486302.7
RobertWheelerMale30-3956494383300.1
MaxNaughtonMale30-3957506522298.2
TomNashMaleMudstacle30-3958517607297.3
ZoëMillsFemaleCustom Fitness30-395987640297.1
BenSimmonsMale20-2960524378295.9
AntonyGrayMale40-4961533296295.7
LiamDochertyMale30-3962545468292.7
NickDayMale30-3963554344292.3
JackNichollMaleCrossFit ISC20-2964565454291.5
GemmaBloomfieldFemaleMuddy Kit20-296597633291.3
JamesRuckleyMale20-2966576486291.1
JayneRabyFemaleObstacle Kit40-4967105439290.1
NathanDaviesMale20-2968584376288.5
AndyParryMaleMudstacle30-3969593287287.2
RayWhitingMale50+70605418286.1
PatrickButlerMale40-4971613286285.8
CjWakefieldFemale20-2972115446284.7
SteveWalkerMale30-3973623284284.5
LauraDudleyFemaleObstacle Kit20-2974125394282.7
MarkusPieterseMale20-2975633283282.6
MarkPoultonMale30-3976643283282.6
RichardPalmerMale30-3977659711282.1
PaulJeffreyMale30-3978666519281.3
LauraCollinsFemaleCustom Fitness30-3979134350280.4
TomSmithMale30-3980675384278.9
DouglasGreenfieldMale20-2981685440278.4
SteveHodgeMale30-3982694347275.5
CraigBarkerMale30-3983704356275.2
KirstenHerpeFemale20-2984144355273.5
NigelChaneyMale20-2985715426273.5
AlexLaceyMale30-3986725415271.3
SimonJonesMale30-3987735336270.1
FayeCaleyFemaleObstacle Kit20-2988156515268.7
GaryMckeaveneyMale30-3989745415264.5
KarenWrightFemaleCustom Fitness30-3990165407264.1
DanSalterMale20-2991753263263.1
CraigForestMale20-2992766478262.9
HayleyForestFemale20-2993176494262.8
DerriEvansFemale20-2994184330261.8
JasonPittawayMale40-4995773261261.3
MichaelLinsteadMale20-2996783259258.5
DavidBlakemoreMale30-3997793255255.4
PaulWarneMale30-3998803255254.9
PhilipHarrisMale30-3999814331254.4
JamesBallMale30-39100825333252.8
StevePlattMale40-49101835388252.8
PaulAndrewsMale50+102846417252.3
CarlGrahamMale40-49103854319251.5
ChrisJonesMale104867383251.2
SophieLeaneyFemale30-39105194306250.0
EmmaCarterFemale40-49106204292247.0
AdamSmithMale30-39107878571246.3
RoryCarterMale40-49108884321244.1
AndySmithMale30-39109894277243.3
MarkAllenMale40-49110906337241.7
PatrickPhillipsMale30-39111913240240.0
DavidBeattyMale40-49112927506239.2
CySergeantMale30-39113933239238.7
ChrisBorderickMale40-49114943236235.8
KerryGowenFemale40-49115214253235.7
StuartDuncanMale40-49116953233233.4
DeclanCraceMale20-29117963231230.7
KatJenningsFemale20-29118223230229.7
OliverHardingMale30-39119972229228.6
SebPalmerMale20-29120982228228.0
ScottSmithMale30-39121996341226.7
AndrewAppletonMale40-491221002221220.9
MidgeHarperFemale40-49123236362217.3
HelenCarringtonFemale30-39124245308215.8
MatthewWeeksMale20-291251015324213.5
AlunWilliamsMale20-291261024226212.6
JulieCopeFemale40-49127255342212.2
DarrenHogwoodMale40-491281033211210.8
MatthewBrownMale20-291291043210210.2
ClareMillerFemale30-39130262210210.0
JamesRaynerMale30-391311052210210.0
JamieHallMale20-291321063210209.8
KeithMcAndrewMale40-491331073209209.1
LeighBradburyMale20-291341083206205.9
SteveBondMale40-491351096300205.1
AdamCarneyMale40-491361102204204.3
PaulWigmoreMale20-291371112204203.9
ThomMurtonMale20-291381124219202.8
MarcusHareMale20-291391133203202.5
FranWatermanFemale30-39140279388199.9
CarrieWebbFemale40-49141283199199.1
NathanTurnerMale30-391421144232197.5
DavidMilloyMale30-391431152197196.9
TobyHermitageMale30-391441164246196.0
MarkRichardsonMale30-391451173196195.8
TerryMatthewsMale20-291461182196195.6
AdamJacobsMale30-391471192192192.4
PaulDaviesMale40-491481204226191.6
DavePetersMale20-291491212190190.4
JennaRobinsonFemale30-39150293190190.4
GrantMillarMale40-491511224206189.6
JamieHoareMale20-291521232189188.9
TimWilkinsonMale30-391531243180180.0
DaveLoveridgeMale40-491541252178177.9
NeilLeavesleyMale30-391551262176175.9
AndrewTraversMale20-291561272176175.7
AndrewRodgersMale20-291571282174174.2
ChrisBoardmanMale30-391581293174173.6
JonMaguireMale30-391591302172172.4
ShaneRenyardMale30-391601312172171.8
MarkTikaramMale40-491611322171171.0
PaulRobertsonMale30-391621333168167.7
PareshP PatelMale1631342167167.0
AlanMooreMale40-491641352165165.3
RhysDowlingMale30-391651363163163.0
GraemeHarrisonMale30-391661372163162.9
BenTurnerMale20-291671382162162.1
AlexButlerMale20-291681392162162.0
NeilBaileyMale1691402160160.5
AndrewFergusonMale30-391701412158157.7
GarethWilliamsMale30-391711426205157.0
JonathanRoseMale30-391721433157156.6
HelenJohnsonFemale40-49173305157154.0
LaurenEdwards-FowleFemale30-39174312154154.0
GavinDaviesMale40-491751442153152.7
PaulLeeMale30-391761452151151.5
RickCannonMale30-391771463149148.7
GavinRendellMale30-391781472146146.0
PaulGosnellMale30-391791482144144.5
PaulWrightMale30-391801493143143.3
AndrewBellMale30-391811502143143.1
ColinCapnerMale40-491821512143143.0
AdamKnightMale40-491831522142142.3
GuyHiltonMale40-491841532140139.9
StefanGeorgesMale30-391851542139139.0
DianeSmithFemale30-39186323136136.3
RichardHarrisMale40-491871553136136.1
MartinReillyMale40-491881562135134.5
leesamwellMale40-491891572129129.0
CraigVollerMale20-291901582128128.4
AdamLuckMale30-391911594167128.4
AdamMcCulloughMale30-391921602126125.8
DanielDiazMale40-491931611125124.9
SimonHughesMale30-391941622125124.6
IanBurtMale30-391951633123123.2
JasonNortonMale40-491961643119119.5
SimonGardnerMale20-291971651118118.0
PeterGardnerMale20-291981662117117.2
PhillipBearmanMaleTeam Nuts40-491991671117116.7
JamieSmithMale30-392001681115115.1
StuartSmithMale30-392011693113113.5
EdwardClementsonMale20-292021701112112.5
BenRenshawMale30-392031714121112.1
DaleRobinsonMale30-392041721112112.0
MartinGibsonMale2051731112111.6
ScottGriffinMale30-392061742111110.9
SarahKingFemale40-49207332110110.4
TessByrneFemale50+208342110110.1
DavidPooleMale30-392091752110109.9
EmmaWeatherillFemale30-39210352108108.1
KevinMooreMale30-392111762107106.8
DavidDykeMale30-392121772106106.0
SimonWilliamsMale40-492131782106105.7
MartynChrystieMale30-392141792106105.6
ColinCapnerMale40-492151802105104.9
BarneyWebbMale30-392161811103103.4
EllaRobertsFemale30-39217362103102.9
TonyKempMale40-492181823103102.8
LynnDaviesMale40-492191832103102.5
MaggieGodfreyFemale40-4922037110099.9
WilliamCliftonMale20-29221184210099.8
LeeChurchouseMale30-3922218519898.4
JasonWrightMale22318619594.8
BenWestFemale30-392243829594.7
GarySimonsMale50+22518729494.5
AndrewTisiMale40-4922618819493.8
SimonEvansMale22718919493.6
LauraBanyardFemale20-292283919393.4
SCOTTBROWNMale20-2922919019392.5
MattForbesMale30-3923019119292.4
JavierGil Martinez-DarveMale23119219292.1
MichaelDoddMale30-3923219319291.9
LauraReevesFemale20-292334029291.9
SteveSearleMale20-2923419419291.7
CarloDileoneMale30-3923519519291.6
LouiseJohnstoneFemale30-392364119291.5
LeePhillipsMale30-3923719619191.0
KevinRiceMale30-3923819719190.6
MarcDobsonMale40-4923919819090.1
IanBonifaceMale50+24019919089.7
ChrisTrottMale30-3924120018989.4
LeaReynoldsMale30-3924220118988.9
JamesTaskerMale30-3924320218988.8
DeanClarkeMale20-2924420318988.5
GaryStoneMale30-3924520418887.7
YvonneFarrellFemale2464218887.5
AlanLockleyMale30-3924720518787.3
BrettJelleyMale30-3924820618787.2
MichaelVellaMale40-4924920718786.5
CharlesRidleyMale40-4925020818786.5
MelissaRaynerFemale30-392514318686.4
AndyWillsonMale30-3925220918685.7
MatthewEvansMale25321018685.7
HannahCoxFemale<202544428585.4
JoanneSmithFemale30-392554518585.4
JeremyBokobzaMale30-3925621118584.6
NeilBraceMale30-3925721218484.4
ScottSimmondsMale30-3925821318383.5
StefanoCastillettiMale20-2925921418383.3
ScottMintonMale30-3926021518382.7
PhilColeMale30-3926121618382.7
DanHodgsonMale30-3926221718382.7
MikeHoolihanMale40-4926321818282.0
NunoGuerreiroMale30-3926421918281.6
PaulMcEwanMale30-3926522018181.2
AndrewWhiteMale30-3926622128180.7
JamesJeffersonMale40-4926722228080.3
HaemishGrahamMale30-3926822318080.3
GillamMcClureMale20-2926922418080.1
KarinaGrimesFemale20-292704617979.3
NoushinAttariFemale40-492714717979.3
JonSalmonMale30-3927222517978.9
FredrikSjostedtMale40-4927322617878.0
LiamClarkeMale20-2927422717877.6
HuwChandlerMale30-3927522817877.5
NicholasNoyesMale20-2927622927777.5
MahmoudPourghadiriMale40-4927723017777.4
TerryClarkMale30-3927823117777.3
DavidAllcornMale30-3927923217776.8
SimonWattsMale30-3928023348676.4
AronKellyMale30-3928123417676.3
AlanViveashMale30-3928223527676.1
JenniferHogwoodFemale30-392834817675.9
AlexGrantMale20-2928423617675.9
JasonCordingleyMale40-4928523727575.2
PawelGozdzMale30-3928623817574.8
DaleFalknerMale30-3928723917574.7
RichardFarmerMale28824017474.4
GrahamWedderburnMale30-3928924127473.9
SteveMillMale40-4929024217473.8
PeteFaulknerMale30-3929124317473.7
FrancescaChiorando MeredithFemale20-292924917372.6
RobJenkinsMale20-2929324417372.5
JamesHoeyMale29424517272.0
UtaPreeceFemale30-392955017271.7
MelanieMitchellFemale40-492965127170.8
MarkJonesMale29724627070.1
JoSmithFemale30-392985227069.6
RichardBunnMale30-3929924727069.6
SimonLordMale30-3930024816969.5
NikitaTurleyFemale3015316969.3
ShaunWhittakerMale20-2930224916968.5
RobHumphreyMale30325016868.4
MartinSmithMale30425116867.8
ChrisRobinsonMale30-3930525246867.5
WillCheneryMale30-3930625316766.8
AdamDoelMale20-2930725416766.7
NeilAntcliffeMale30-3930825516666.4
HannahPowellFemale20-293095426665.9
LeanneEmbertonFemale20-293105516564.9
JamieRileyMale30-3931125616564.8
SimonKempMale50+31225716564.7
EmslieLawMale30-3931325816464.1
MikeAudusMale40-4931425916463.9
AndrewMurphyMale50+31526016261.8
CatDenningFemale30-393165616261.5
RobShaplandMale30-3931726116060.3
LeeDavisMale30-3931826216059.5
RichardTaylorMale31926315958.9
LeeManockMale40-4932026415958.8
MartinO'BrienMale30-3932126515958.7
GeorgeNaishMale20-2932226615958.7
LukeBetteridgeMale20-2932326715958.7
HelenKirwinFemale20-293245715858.1
StewartDochertyMale30-3932526856658.0
StuartOconnellMale40-4932626915857.9
StuartMessengerMale30-3932727015757.3
glynboltonMale30-3932827115757.1
NevSwiftMale40-4932927215656.3
AdrianCarrollMale30-3933027315656.3
LeeFrancisMale30-3933127415555.3
JasonChapmanMale40-4933227515453.8
JamesBarnsleyMale30-3933327615453.7
RichardBirchallMale20-2933427715353.4
DeniseHealeyFemale20-293355815252.4
SimonFowlerMale40-4933627815252.0
JoBrownFemale20-293375925150.9
AndrewRichardsonMale33827914949.4
MichaelSmithMale33928014948.8
TimPearceMale40-4934028114848.5
MarkPittamMale30-3934128214848.0
AnitaGreenFemale3426014848.0
JonLeeMale30-3934328314847.9
ChrisSeymourMale30-3934428414746.6
JenniferShackletonFemale30-393456114645.8
NickAustinMale40-4934628514545.4
EddyFitzpatrickMale50+34728614544.7
JulietO'brienFemale40-493486214444.4
FayeBlakeFemale20-293496314444.0
DaveRoperMale30-3935028714342.7
ReubenMifsudMale30-3935128824342.6
RussellBanksMale40-4935228914342.5
TonyGloverMale30-3935329014342.5
TimWrightMale30-3935429114140.9
TimFaulknerMale30-3935529214140.8
SimonGossMale30-3935629314140.6
AlanSmithMale35729414039.8
LorraineNaudeFemale30-393586423938.5
RichardCowellMale50+35929513837.9
ConradHowellMale40-4936029613837.8
CharlieSaundersMale20-2936129713837.6
TobiasPalmMale20-2936229813635.8
BeccyFyfeFemale30-393636523635.7
MichelleUsherwoodFemale40-493646613635.6
HelenHuckinFemale20-293656723535.4
CaroleHedgerFemale40-493666823535.2
GeorginaReadingsFemale30-393676913535.1
LucilleFentonFemale40-493687013534.8
FayKellyFemale30-393697113534.5
GeoffJusticeMale30-3937029913434.5
RichardHutchinsonMale30-3937130013434.4
RoyJamesMale30-3937230113433.8
NatalieComptonFemale30-393737213433.6
IanBlessleyMale30-3937430213232.0
KarenHeaneyFemale30-393757313131.4
NicolaWilsonFemale30-393767413030.1
JamesMcDonaldMale30-3937730312928.6
GinoMerianoMale40-4937830412828.5
RussellThomasMale30-3937930512828.3
FrancesWarrenFemale50+3807512726.9
JaneLambertFemale40-493817612726.8
SharonGravelleFemale30-393827712525.0
AllanPilbroMale20-2938330612524.9
AbuMansoorMale30-3938430712323.5
RossCarrickMale30-3938530812323.2
KeithWorkmanMale40-4938630912322.8
PaulKentMale30-3938731012121.4
ChristinaTraherFemale20-293887812019.7
LizClarksonFemale3897911919.2
ClaireMillerFemale50+3908021918.7
RichardBackhurstMale30-3939131111818.1
johnwetherallMale40-4939231211717.3
TimBriggsMale40-4939331311716.9
CarolineThomsonFemale50+3948111716.8
JenniWhatleyFemale30-393958211616.4
LiamHallamMale30-3939631411616.4
JemmaBatesFemale30-393978311616.4
DavidNewmanMale20-2939831511616.2
AmandaHeslegraveFemale40-493998411616.2
PaulRoseMale20-2940031611515.5
DavidEdwardsMale40131711515.2
GavinBrayMale30-3940231811515.1
PaulConstableMale30-3940331911414.5
JenniKenyonFemale40-494048511414.4
PhillBernierMale30-3940532011313.4
CarlWibberleyMale30-3940632111313.2
IanBanks-SchofieldMale40-4940732211312.6
MarkHandfordMale40-4940832311212.3
HayleyGlenisterFemale20-294098611212.1
KateCollinsFemale20-294108711111.0
SarahTaylorFemale411881109.9
EdwinJohnsonMale30-39412324199.0
RutPolmanMale413325187.6
JenniRueggFemale40-4941489177.3
DawnFreerFemale41590166.5
MartinKempMale20-29416326154.6
HannaDixonFemale30-3941791133.3
Tyra-BethLyonsFemale20-2941892122.3
RuthCordingleyFemale40-4941993121.8
AndyFisherMale40-49420327111.5
ClaireNeweyFemale30-3942194211.2
KevinBryantMale20-29422328111.1
MarcKaiserMale40-49423329110.8
KaladinGrahamMale40-49424330100.3

Ladies Table - Summer '14

First NameLast NameGenderTeam NameAge CatTotal PositionGender PositionEvents attendedTotal PointsScoring Points
LucyMartlewFemaleRPCC20-292117723339.8
HelenGardnerFemale20-292223340339.7
BethAlbonFemaleInov-820-292734438335.1
DeborahSmithFemaleObstacle Kit30-394844410310.1
LauraTryFemaleMuddy Kit30-39505121097306.4
KatieKeebleFemaleRPCC30-395365470305.2
ToniCupitFemaleWild Forest40-495475486302.7
ZoëMillsFemaleCustom Fitness30-395887640297.1
GemmaBloomfieldFemaleMuddy Kit20-296497633291.3
JayneRabyFemaleObstacle Kit40-4966105439290.1
CjWakefieldFemale20-2972115446284.7
LauraDudleyFemaleObstacle Kit20-2974125394282.7
LauraCollinsFemaleCustom Fitness30-3979134350280.4
KirstenHerpeFemale20-2984144355273.5
FayeCaleyFemaleObstacle Kit20-2988156515268.7
KarenWrightFemaleCustom Fitness30-3990165407264.1
HayleyForestFemale20-2993176494262.8
DerriEvansFemale20-2994184330261.8
SophieLeaneyFemale30-39105194306250.0
EmmaCarterFemale40-49106204292247.0
KerryGowenFemale40-49115214253235.7
KatJenningsFemale20-29118223230229.7
MidgeHarperFemale40-49123236362217.3
HelenCarringtonFemale30-39124245308215.8
JulieCopeFemale40-49127255342212.2
ClareMillerFemale30-39130262210210.0
FranWatermanFemale30-39140279388199.9
CarrieWebbFemale40-49141283199199.1
JennaRobinsonFemale30-39150293190190.4
HelenJohnsonFemale40-49173305157154.0
LaurenEdwards-FowleFemale30-39174312154154.0
DianeSmithFemale30-39186323136136.3
SarahKingFemale40-49207332110110.4
TessByrneFemale50+208342110110.1
EmmaWeatherillFemale30-39210352108108.1
EllaRobertsFemale30-39217362103102.9
MaggieGodfreyFemale40-4922037110099.9
BenWestFemale30-392243829594.7
LauraBanyardFemale20-292283919393.4
LauraReevesFemale20-292334029291.9
LouiseJohnstoneFemale30-392364119291.5
YvonneFarrellFemale2464218887.5
MelissaRaynerFemale30-392514318686.4
HannahCoxFemale<202544428585.4
JoanneSmithFemale30-392554518585.4
KarinaGrimesFemale20-292704617979.3
NoushinAttariFemale40-492714717979.3
JenniferHogwoodFemale30-392834817675.9
FrancescaChiorando MeredithFemale20-292924917372.6
UtaPreeceFemale30-392955017271.7
MelanieMitchellFemale40-492965127170.8
JoSmithFemale30-392985227069.6
NikitaTurleyFemale3015316969.3
HannahPowellFemale20-293095426665.9
LeanneEmbertonFemale20-293105516564.9
CatDenningFemale30-393165616261.5
HelenKirwinFemale20-293245715858.1
DeniseHealeyFemale20-293355815252.4
JoBrownFemale20-293375925150.9
AnitaGreenFemale3426014848.0
JenniferShackletonFemale30-393456114645.8
JulietO'brienFemale40-493486214444.4
FayeBlakeFemale20-293496314444.0
LorraineNaudeFemale30-393586423938.5
BeccyFyfeFemale30-393636523635.7
MichelleUsherwoodFemale40-493646613635.6
HelenHuckinFemale20-293656723535.4
CaroleHedgerFemale40-493666823535.2
GeorginaReadingsFemale30-393676913535.1
LucilleFentonFemale40-493687013534.8
FayKellyFemale30-393697113534.5
NatalieComptonFemale30-393737213433.6
KarenHeaneyFemale30-393757313131.4
NicolaWilsonFemale30-393767413030.1
FrancesWarrenFemale50+3807512726.9
JaneLambertFemale40-493817612726.8
SharonGravelleFemale30-393827712525.0
ChristinaTraherFemale20-293887812019.7
LizClarksonFemale3897911919.2
ClaireMillerFemale50+3908021918.7
CarolineThomsonFemale50+3948111716.8
JenniWhatleyFemale30-393958211616.4
JemmaBatesFemale30-393978311616.4
AmandaHeslegraveFemale40-493998411616.2
JenniKenyonFemale40-494048511414.4
HayleyGlenisterFemale20-294098611212.1
KateCollinsFemale20-294108711111.0
SarahTaylorFemale411881109.9
JenniRueggFemale40-4941489177.3
DawnFreerFemale41590166.5
HannaDixonFemale30-3941791133.3
Tyra-BethLyonsFemale20-2941892122.3
RuthCordingleyFemale40-4941993121.8
ClaireNeweyFemale30-3942194211.2

Masters Table - Summer '14

First NameLast NameGenderTeamAge Cat40+ Position40+ GenderEvents attendedTotal League PointsScoring League Points
PhillYoungMaleObstacle Kit40-49117713355.2
PeterGilbertMale40-49225566350.2
MarkLeinsterMale40-49335517330.6
AndyPalmerMale40-49447691318.1
PapaSpartaMale40-49553315315.3
TonyLearyMale40-49663314314.5
NeilHandleyMale40-49777686312.4
JamesWoodsMaleDNA Bootcamp40-49885493312.3
MalcolmDunneMale50+994399305.8
ToniCupitFemaleWild Forest40-491015486302.7
AntonyGrayMale40-4911103296295.7
JayneRabyFemaleObstacle Kit40-491225439290.1
RayWhitingMale50+13115418286.1
PatrickButlerMale40-4914123286285.8
JasonPittawayMale40-4915133261261.3
StevePlattMale40-4916145388252.8
PaulAndrewsMale50+17156417252.3
CarlGrahamMale40-4918164319251.5
EmmaCarterFemale40-491934292247.0
RoryCarterMale40-4920174321244.1
MarkAllenMale40-4921186337241.7
DavidBeattyMale40-4922197506239.2
ChrisBorderickMale40-4923203236235.8
KerryGowenFemale40-492444253235.7
StuartDuncanMale40-4925213233233.4
AndrewAppletonMale40-4926222221220.9
MidgeHarperFemale40-492756362217.3
JulieCopeFemale40-492865342212.2
DarrenHogwoodMale40-4929233211210.8
KeithMcAndrewMale40-4930243209209.1
SteveBondMale40-4931256300205.1
AdamCarneyMale40-4932262204204.3
CarrieWebbFemale40-493373199199.1
PaulDaviesMale40-4934274226191.6
GrantMillarMale40-4935284206189.6
DaveLoveridgeMale40-4936292178177.9
MarkTikaramMale40-4937302171171.0
AlanMooreMale40-4938312165165.3
HelenJohnsonFemale40-493985157154.0
GavinDaviesMale40-4940322153152.7
ColinCapnerMale40-4941332143143.0
AdamKnightMale40-4942342142142.3
GuyHiltonMale40-4943352140139.9
RichardHarrisMale40-4944363136136.1
MartinReillyMale40-4945372135134.5
leesamwellMale40-4946382129129.0
DanielDiazMale40-4947391125124.9
JasonNortonMale40-4948403119119.5
PhillipBearmanMaleTeam Nuts40-4949411117116.7
SarahKingFemale40-495092110110.4
TessByrneFemale50+51102110110.1
SimonWilliamsMale40-4952422106105.7
ColinCapnerMale40-4953432105104.9
TonyKempMale40-4954443103102.8
LynnDaviesMale40-4955452103102.5
MaggieGodfreyFemale40-495611110099.9
GarySimonsMale50+574629494.5
AndrewTisiMale40-49584719493.8
MarcDobsonMale40-49594819090.1
IanBonifaceMale50+604919089.7
MichaelVellaMale40-49615018786.5
CharlesRidleyMale40-49625118786.5
MikeHoolihanMale40-49635218282.0
JamesJeffersonMale40-49645328080.3
NoushinAttariFemale40-49651217979.3
FredrikSjostedtMale40-49665417878.0
MahmoudPourghadiriMale40-49675517777.4
JasonCordingleyMale40-49685627575.2
SteveMillMale40-49695717473.8
MelanieMitchellFemale40-49701327170.8
SimonKempMale50+715816564.7
MikeAudusMale40-49725916463.9
AndrewMurphyMale50+736016261.8
LeeManockMale40-49746115958.8
StuartOconnellMale40-49756215857.9
NevSwiftMale40-49766315656.3
JasonChapmanMale40-49776415453.8
SimonFowlerMale40-49786515252.0
TimPearceMale40-49796614848.5
NickAustinMale40-49806714545.4
EddyFitzpatrickMale50+816814544.7
JulietO'brienFemale40-49821414444.4
RussellBanksMale40-49836914342.5
RichardCowellMale50+847013837.9
ConradHowellMale40-49857113837.8
MichelleUsherwoodFemale40-49861513635.6
CaroleHedgerFemale40-49871623535.2
LucilleFentonFemale40-49881713534.8
GinoMerianoMale40-49897212828.5
FrancesWarrenFemale50+901812726.9
JaneLambertFemale40-49911912726.8
KeithWorkmanMale40-49927312322.8
ClaireMillerFemale50+932021918.7
johnwetherallMale40-49947411717.3
TimBriggsMale40-49957511716.9
CarolineThomsonFemale50+962111716.8
AmandaHeslegraveFemale40-49972211616.2
JenniKenyonFemale40-49982311414.4
IanBanks-SchofieldMale40-49997611312.6
MarkHandfordMale40-491007711212.3
JenniRueggFemale40-4910124177.3
RuthCordingleyFemale40-4910225121.8
AndyFisherMale40-4910378111.5
MarcKaiserMale40-4910479110.8
KaladinGrahamMale40-4910580100.3

Ladies Masters Table - Summer '14

First NameLast NameGenderTeamAge Cat40+ Position40+ GenderEvents attendedTotal League PointsScoring League Points
ToniCupitFemaleWild Forest40-491015486302.7
JayneRabyFemaleObstacle Kit40-491225439290.1
EmmaCarterFemale40-491934292247.0
KerryGowenFemale40-492444253235.7
MidgeHarperFemale40-492756362217.3
JulieCopeFemale40-492865342212.2
CarrieWebbFemale40-493373199199.1
HelenJohnsonFemale40-493985157154.0
SarahKingFemale40-495092110110.4
TessByrneFemale50+51102110110.1
MaggieGodfreyFemale40-495611110099.9
NoushinAttariFemale40-49651217979.3
MelanieMitchellFemale40-49701327170.8
JulietO'brienFemale40-49821414444.4
MichelleUsherwoodFemale40-49861513635.6
CaroleHedgerFemale40-49871623535.2
LucilleFentonFemale40-49881713534.8
FrancesWarrenFemale50+901812726.9
JaneLambertFemale40-49911912726.8
ClaireMillerFemale50+932021918.7
CarolineThomsonFemale50+962111716.8
AmandaHeslegraveFemale40-49972211616.2
JenniKenyonFemale40-49982311414.4
JenniRueggFemale40-4910124177.3
RuthCordingleyFemale40-4910225121.8